AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)6m 18s6m18

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 6m 18s
  • –in 1h 06m
  • –in 2h 06m
  • –in 3h 06m
  • –in 4h 06m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)1h 06m1h06

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 1h 06m
  • –in 4h 06m
  • –in 7h 06m
  • –in 10h 06m
  • –in 13h 06m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)36m 18s36m18

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 36m 18s
  • –in 1h 36m
  • –in 2h 36m
  • –in 3h 36m
  • –in 4h 36m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)6m 18s6m18

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 6m 18s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 3h 06m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 6h 06m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 9h 06m
  • Guardian Lord Nahma–in 11h 06m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)23h 06m23h06

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 23h 06m
  • Daily reset–in 47h 06m
  • Weekly reset–in 71h 06m
  • Daily reset–in 95h 06m
  • Daily reset–in 119h 06m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market49m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

NaniaEurope
NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Curry Meat StirfryFood1,150-71.2%-88.4%18+26
Promise Legion (Skin: Gloves)Skins100,000-60%-50%2+1
Intermediate SoulstoneMagic stones74,998-48.1%-81.2%2+10
Kukuru Fried MeatFood4,800-46.6%+1100%18+14
Artisan's Steamed CypriFood10,000-44.4%+1718%13+8
Seed of DetectionGather399-42.9%-98.6%30+29
White Dragon's Chopped SteakFood30,000-40%—18+13
Artisan's Inina PastaFood3,000-37.5%-66.3%10+13
Amplify Stone (Unique)Usable18,888-37%-5.6%16+38
Fairy's Dream WingsWings999,999-32.9%+12.5%2+5
White Petal Sigh (Skin: Necklace)Skins700,000-30%+133%3+4
Shadow Ruby (Skin: Earrings)Skins175,000-30%-56.2%4+2
Moonlight Blossom (Skin: Necklace)Skins499,980-28.6%-32.8%4+2
Superior Benediction ScrollScrolls5,450-27.3%-61.1%3+6
Apple Candy (Skin: Helm)Skins100,000-25.9%-50%3+4
Woodland Whisper (Skin: Earrings)Skins149,999-25%-92.5%3+2
Status Effect Resist ScrollScrolls2,959-20%-68.8%21+15
Superior Healing PotionPotions4,750-18.1%-26.3%5+9
Radiant Love WingsWings1,640,000-17.2%-31.7%16+19
Emote: KurukuruSocial actions3,333,333-16.7%-66.7%3+4