AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)38m 08s38m08

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 38m 08s
  • –in 1h 38m
  • –in 2h 38m
  • –in 3h 38m
  • –in 4h 38m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)38m 08s38m08

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 38m 08s
  • –in 3h 38m
  • –in 6h 38m
  • –in 9h 38m
  • –in 12h 38m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)8m 08s8m08

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 8m 08s
  • –in 1h 08m
  • –in 2h 08m
  • –in 3h 08m
  • –in 4h 08m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)8m 08s8m08

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–live, closes in 8m 08s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 38m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 38m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 8h 38m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 11h 38m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)7h 38m7h38

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 7h 38m
  • Daily reset–in 31h 38m
  • Daily reset–in 55h 38m
  • Weekly reset–in 79h 38m
  • Daily reset–in 103h 38m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market17m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

NaniaEurope

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Seed of DetectionGather400-60%-98.7%29+26
Steamed CypriFood949-27%-36.7%8+4
Inina PastaFood1,0000%+123%11+8
Curry Meat StirfryFood1,150-71.2%-88.4%18+24
Fruit SaladFood2,500+336%+331%29+32
Status Effect Resist ScrollScrolls2,960-25.8%-68.8%20+26
Artisan's Inina PastaFood3,000-37.5%-66.7%10+10
Wind SerumPotions4,221+40.9%+68.8%19+21
Superior Healing PotionPotions4,750-20.8%-26.4%5+9
Kukuru Fried MeatFood4,999-44.4%+1150%15+13
Grilled CypriFood5,0000%+401%8+7
Superior Benediction ScrollScrolls5,450-29.7%-61.1%4+6
Superior Speed ScrollScrolls6,690-10.8%-33.1%11+8
Superior Courage ScrollScrolls6,750-10%-55%4+9
Superior Life PotionPotions8,500+219%+286%3+3
Artisan's Steamed CypriFood10,000-44.4%+1718%11+8
Shugo Transformation CandyPolymorphs10,0000%—36+37
Festival Shugo Transformation CandyPolymorphs10,0000%—38+33
Superior Life SerumPotions11,500-4.2%-28.1%12+9
Superior Wind SerumPotions17,000+30.8%-8.1%4+3
Life CrystalPotions17,740-20.2%+77.4%13+20
Amplify Stone (Unique)Usable26,999-10%-10%25+43
White Dragon's Chopped SteakFood30,000-40%—15+11
Artisan's Kukuru Fried MeatFood30,000-14.3%—7+8
Artisan's Grilled CypriFood31,914-8.8%+59.6%8+4
Artisan's Curry Meat StirfryFood34,9980%—4+5
Artisan's Fruit SaladFood64,000+156%+2033%18+8
Intermediate SoulstoneMagic stones74,990-60.1%-82.6%10+9
White Dragon's Seafood PastaFood100,000+122%—1
Promise Legion (Skin: Gloves)Skins100,000-60%-75%2+1
Apple Candy (Skin: Helm)Skins100,000-28.6%-50%4+3
Lesser ManastoneMagic stones120,0000%+119900%7+1
Intermediate ManastoneMagic stones129,997-51.1%-69.8%4+8
Woodland Whisper (Skin: Earrings)Skins149,999-25%+1400%3+2
Shadow Ruby (Skin: Earrings)Skins180,000-28%-55%3+3
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Pauldrons)Skins200,000+102%—1
Wild Wanderer (Skin: Gloves)Skins250,0000%—2+2
Silent Resolve (Skin: Breastplate)Skins400,000+100%—1+2
Light Droplet (Skin: Necklace)Skins430,000-1.5%+4200%2+4
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Boots)Skins450,000-3.6%+350%1+1
Spring Blossom Whisper (Skin: Earrings)Skins450,0000%-40%1+1
Promise Legion (Skin: Breastplate)Skins490,000-10.9%-16.7%1+4
Moonlight Blossom (Skin: Necklace)Skins499,980-28.6%-32.8%4+2
Woodland Whisper (Skin: Necklace)Skins500,0000%+100%2+2
Water Spirit Mask (Skin: Helm)Skins646,999-23.9%-35.3%5+3
Superior SoulstoneMagic stones699,996-1.6%-65%7+6
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Breastplate)Skins699,9990%—2+1
White Petal Sigh (Skin: Necklace)Skins700,000-30%+133%3+4
Wild Wanderer (Skin: Boots)Skins799,999-4.8%—3+3
Wild Wanderer (Skin: Helm)Skins850,000-5.6%-66%5+7