AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)2m 58s2m58

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 2m 58s
  • –in 1h 02m
  • –in 2h 02m
  • –in 3h 02m
  • –in 4h 02m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)2m 58s2m58

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 2m 58s
  • –in 3h 02m
  • –in 6h 02m
  • –in 9h 02m
  • –in 12h 02m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)32m 58s32m58

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 32m 58s
  • –in 1h 32m
  • –in 2h 32m
  • –in 3h 32m
  • –in 4h 32m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)2h 02m2h02

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 02m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 02m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 8h 02m
  • Guardian Lord Nahma–in 10h 02m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 11h 02m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)22h 02m22h02

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 22h 02m
  • Daily reset–in 46h 02m
  • Weekly reset–in 70h 02m
  • Daily reset–in 94h 02m
  • Daily reset–in 118h 02m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market52m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

HithanyaEurope

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Seed of DetectionGather1000%-74.9%13+3
Inina PastaFood1,650+1275%+1079%18+4
Mana PotionPotions1,688-82.9%-43.7%5+3
Kukuru Fried MeatFood1,999-60%-69.2%5+3
Status Effect Resist ScrollScrolls2,000-50%+34.9%22+34
Steamed CypriFood2,299+922%+671%9+2
Fruit SaladFood2,384+377%+165%24+17
Superior Life PotionPotions3,999+25%0%4+2
Superior Benediction ScrollScrolls5,200-25.7%-50.2%4+5
Artisan's Kukuru Fried MeatFood6,000-89.1%+20%8+6
Artisan's Steamed CypriFood6,350+27.1%+19.8%7+3
Superior Speed ScrollScrolls8,000-11.1%-41.6%5+5
Curry Meat StirfryFood10,000+2425%+6567%7+1
Artisan's Inina PastaFood10,000+302%+300%21+9
Shugo Transformation CandyPolymorphs10,0000%—38+38
Festival Shugo Transformation CandyPolymorphs10,0000%—44+39
Silent Resolve (Skin: Pauldrons)Skins10,0000%——1
Wind SerumPotions10,384+59.8%+271%17+5
Superior Courage ScrollScrolls10,400+4%-30.7%3+2
Superior Healing PotionPotions14,900+273%+198%7+1
Superior Life SerumPotions17,495+43.4%+119%7+17
Artisan's Curry Meat StirfryFood29,999+203%+200%2
Amplify Stone (Unique)Usable35,550-19.2%+77.8%30+28
Life CrystalPotions40,000+63.9%+1002%17+3
Artisan's Grilled CypriFood52,890+112%+278%7+2
White Dragon's Chopped SteakFood67,499-3.6%-32.5%3+4
Artisan's Fruit SaladFood79,9410%+39871%8+14
Apple Candy (Skin: Helm)Skins79,999-60%-73.3%9+12
Superior Wind SerumPotions89,950+407%+720%2
Intermediate SoulstoneMagic stones89,997-59.1%-66.2%24+29
Promise Legion (Skin: Breastplate)Skins99,999-66.7%-66.7%1
White Dragon's Beef WellingtonFood110,000-15.4%—6+5
Shadow Ruby (Skin: Earrings)Skins145,0000%-27.1%1+2
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Pauldrons)Skins170,000-15%-15%3+2
Intermediate ManastoneMagic stones199,997-33.3%-25%23+16
Lesser ManastoneMagic stones244,999-2%-41.7%8+8
Promise Legion (Skin: Helm)Skins349,9990%—1+2
Wild Wanderer (Skin: Boots)Skins399,9990%+100%3+2
Intermediate Abyssal ManastoneMagic stones450,0000%—4
Light Droplet (Skin: Necklace)Skins450,000-10%-10%5+5
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Greaves)Skins500,0000%—1
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Cloak)Skins500,0000%+1908%3+2
Verdant Leaf (Skin: Earrings)Skins500,0000%+4900%1
Shadow Ruby (Skin: Necklace)Skins500,000+4900%—1
Moonlight Blossom (Skin: Earrings)Skins525,000+16.7%-34.4%4
Spring Blossom Whisper (Skin: Necklace)Skins700,000-30%-86%2+3
Superior SoulstoneMagic stones750,000-6.2%-15.6%22+20
White Petal Sigh (Skin: Necklace)Skins750,000+50%-6.2%5+5
Wild Wanderer (Skin: Greaves)Skins800,0000%—3+1
Spring Blossom Whisper (Skin: Earrings)Skins870,000-39.6%-56.5%4+4