AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)42m 22s42m22

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 42m 22s
  • –in 1h 42m
  • –in 2h 42m
  • –in 3h 42m
  • –in 4h 42m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)1h 42m1h42

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 1h 42m
  • –in 4h 42m
  • –in 7h 42m
  • –in 10h 42m
  • –in 13h 42m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)12m 22s12m22

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 12m 22s
  • –in 1h 12m
  • –in 2h 12m
  • –in 3h 12m
  • –in 4h 12m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)42m 22s42m22

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 42m 22s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 3h 42m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 6h 42m
  • Guardian Lord Nahma–in 8h 42m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 9h 42m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)20h 42m20h42

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 20h 42m
  • Daily reset–in 44h 42m
  • Weekly reset–in 68h 42m
  • Daily reset–in 92h 42m
  • Daily reset–in 116h 42m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market11m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

VaizelEurope

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Seed of DetectionGather170-13.3%-76.9%96+61
Fruit SaladFood1,100+176%+100%53+42
Steamed CypriFood2,000+322%+310%33+22
Kukuru Fried MeatFood4,338+3.3%+15.7%18+13
Superior Life PotionPotions4,490+24.8%+32.7%13+36
Artisan's Inina PastaFood4,998+11.1%+127%16+26
Mana PotionPotions5,500+5.4%+22.3%33+18
Wind SerumPotions6,488+62.3%+13.8%22+15
Superior Life SerumPotions6,999+7.7%+9.4%36+30
Superior Speed ScrollScrolls7,3970%+85%13+35
Superior Courage ScrollScrolls7,446+6.4%+33%26+48
Artisan's Steamed CypriFood8,442+1.7%+238%12+17
Artisan's Grilled CypriFood9,000-30.8%-14.3%6+1
Superior Benediction ScrollScrolls9,500+37.7%+18.8%46+57
Artisan's Curry Meat StirfryFood9,994+33.3%+350%32+19
Status Effect Resist ScrollScrolls9,999+100%+100%45+68
Shugo Transformation CandyPolymorphs10,0000%—67+61
Festival Shugo Transformation CandyPolymorphs10,0000%—76+60
Superior Healing PotionPotions11,000+28.1%+378%34+27
Artisan's Kukuru Fried MeatFood15,899-6.4%-30.9%47+46
Superior Wind SerumPotions18,899+26%+2.3%5+17
Curry Meat StirfryFood19,996+2769%+186%9+4
Artisan's Fruit SaladFood24,996+13.3%+221%26+20
Life CrystalPotions27,990+75%+75%19+23
Intermediate SoulstoneMagic stones30,000-28.6%-53.8%37+61
White Dragon's Chopped SteakFood39,000+30%+77.3%13+14
Amplify Stone (Unique)Usable48,000-16.9%-21%123+63
Intermediate ManastoneMagic stones62,222-17%-30%63+67
White Dragon's Beef WellingtonFood65,000+6.6%—30+10
White Dragon's Seafood PastaFood84,998+183%+166%14+1
Lesser ManastoneMagic stones88,999-8.7%+4.7%16+21
Silent Resolve (Skin: Breastplate)Skins148,888-10.7%+34%10+9
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Helm)Skins150,000-64.5%+400%6+3
Silent Resolve (Skin: Gloves)Skins195,000-43.5%+225%6+6
Promise Legion (Skin: Greaves)Skins199,9990%+300%2
Promise Legion (Skin: Cloak)Skins199,999+100%+122%9+6
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Gloves)Skins200,000+53.9%+33.3%5+4
Wild Wanderer (Skin: Helm)Skins200,000-21.7%-30.8%1
Verdant Leaf (Skin: Earrings)Skins222,218+42.9%+205%10+5
Silent Resolve (Skin: Boots)Skins288,878+271%+189%3
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Greaves)Skins288,888-23.5%-61.5%10+12
Wild Wanderer (Skin: Gloves)Skins288,888+189%+189%2
Apple Candy (Skin: Helm)Skins330,000+106%+175%13+8
Silent Resolve (Skin: Greaves)Skins333,333+31%—3
Woodland Whisper (Skin: Necklace)Skins400,000+100%+800%9+11
Light Droplet (Skin: Earrings)Skins400,000+208%+350%8+6
Superior SoulstoneMagic stones422,222-4%-36.7%34+85
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Pauldrons)Skins444,435+186%+208%8+8
Intermediate Abyssal SoulstoneMagic stones489,999+172%+63.3%9+3
Shadow Ruby (Skin: Earrings)Skins499,998+350%+432%9+2