AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)13m 55s13m55

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 13m 55s
  • –in 1h 13m
  • –in 2h 13m
  • –in 3h 13m
  • –in 4h 13m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)13m 55s13m55

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 13m 55s
  • –in 3h 13m
  • –in 6h 13m
  • –in 9h 13m
  • –in 12h 13m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)43m 55s43m55

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 43m 55s
  • –in 1h 43m
  • –in 2h 43m
  • –in 3h 43m
  • –in 4h 43m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)2h 13m2h13

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 13m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 13m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 8h 13m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 11h 13m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 14h 13m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)10h 13m10h13

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 10h 13m
  • Daily reset–in 34h 13m
  • Daily reset–in 58h 13m
  • Weekly reset–in 82h 13m
  • Daily reset–in 106h 13m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market41m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

SielEurope

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Seed of DetectionGather100-43.8%—72+68
Steamed CypriFood250-50%-57.6%1+1
Fruit SaladFood1,179+137%+148%9+13
Kukuru Fried MeatFood1,500-66.1%-75%20+6
Status Effect Resist ScrollScrolls2,298-41%-83.6%29+38
Superior Life PotionPotions3,750+25.2%+21%47+39
Curry Meat StirfryFood3,955+465%+31.8%6+7
Inina PastaFood4,498+800%+520%38+10
Grilled CypriFood4,999+31.7%—7+11
Wind SerumPotions5,230+74.7%+97.4%78+7
Superior Benediction ScrollScrolls5,995-0.1%-24.9%7+15
Mana PotionPotions6,000+31.9%0%48+47
Superior Life SerumPotions6,774+12.9%+14.8%68+13
Superior Courage ScrollScrolls6,894+14.9%-1.5%17+16
Artisan's Steamed CypriFood6,999+84.4%+84.3%10+11
Artisan's Inina PastaFood7,998+140%+125%19+31
Artisan's Curry Meat StirfryFood9,750+117%+68.2%13+6
Superior Speed ScrollScrolls9,800+77.1%+38.3%16+9
Shugo Transformation CandyPolymorphs10,0000%—106+95
Festival Shugo Transformation CandyPolymorphs10,0000%—99+103
Life CrystalPotions12,000-22.8%+20%57+54
Artisan's Grilled CypriFood12,999+8.3%-13.3%40+41
Superior Wind SerumPotions13,000+30.1%-10%8+8
Artisan's Kukuru Fried MeatFood14,490+61%+44.9%44+29
Artisan's Fruit SaladFood24,988+496%+482%15+25
White Dragon's Seafood PastaFood25,999-16.1%-21.2%8+15
Intermediate SoulstoneMagic stones33,333-16.7%-43.4%33+31
White Dragon's Chopped SteakFood39,999+15.9%+60%7+5
Amplify Stone (Unique)Usable45,555-3.5%—136+123
White Dragon's Beef WellingtonFood65,000+16.1%-27.7%8+10
Silent Resolve (Skin: Gloves)Skins66,665-33.3%-90.5%8+1
Shadow Ruby (Skin: Earrings)Skins77,444-3.2%+93.6%2+3
Lesser ManastoneMagic stones82,222+17.5%+48%2+30
Silent Resolve (Skin: Boots)Skins88,887-1.2%-25.9%1+4
Apple Candy (Skin: Helm)Skins88,8880%-73.1%6+7
Intermediate ManastoneMagic stones92,000+8.2%-7.9%23+28
Silent Resolve (Skin: Pauldrons)Skins98,000-11.7%+145%22+13
Verdant Leaf (Skin: Earrings)Skins98,9990%+98%15+8
Woodland Whisper (Skin: Earrings)Skins99,111-10.8%+179%14+13
Promise Legion (Skin: Cloak)Skins99,955+7.1%+99.9%21+24
Shadow Ruby (Skin: Necklace)Skins99,987+18.4%+150%13+4
Light Droplet (Skin: Necklace)Skins99,995+69.5%+100%12+2
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Pauldrons)Skins99,998+50%+50%4
Silent Resolve (Skin: Breastplate)Skins99,9990%+5.3%3+4
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Boots)Skins100,000-16.7%+25%8+7
Promise Legion (Skin: Gloves)Skins100,000+13.6%+100%10+6
Intermediate Abyssal ManastoneMagic stones108,880-1%-54.4%16+23
Promise Legion (Skin: Greaves)Skins109,998-45%+26.9%9+7
Promise Legion (Skin: Pauldrons)Skins110,886+58.4%+59.1%7+5
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Cloak)Skins110,888+42.6%+177%9