AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)39m 50s39m50

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 39m 50s
  • –in 1h 39m
  • –in 2h 39m
  • –in 3h 39m
  • –in 4h 39m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)2h 39m2h39

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 2h 39m
  • –in 5h 39m
  • –in 8h 39m
  • –in 11h 39m
  • –in 14h 39m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)9m 50s9m50

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 9m 50s
  • –in 1h 09m
  • –in 2h 09m
  • –in 3h 09m
  • –in 4h 09m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)39m 50s39m50

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Artifact Siege–in 39m 50s
  • Siege Bosses–in 1h 09m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 1h 39m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 4h 39m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 7h 39m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)12h 39m12h39

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 12h 39m
  • Daily reset–in 36h 39m
  • Daily reset–in 60h 39m
  • Weekly reset–in 84h 39m
  • Daily reset–in 108h 39m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market15m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

LumielAsia

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Promise Legion (Skin: Gloves)Skins149,000-32.9%-0.7%5+3
Silent Resolve (Skin: Pauldrons)Skins150,000-3.6%—3+3
Silent Resolve (Skin: Gloves)Skins155,555-17.6%-52.9%11+12
Silent Resolve (Skin: Boots)Skins166,666-16.7%-44.4%3+8
Silent Resolve (Skin: Cloak)Skins175,000-0.3%-70.8%11+10
Wild Wanderer (Skin: Gloves)Skins188,888-3.1%-58%12+15
Intermediate Abyssal SoulstoneMagic stones190,000-52.5%—8+8
Shadow Ruby (Skin: Necklace)Skins200,000-25.9%+33.3%5+1
Promise Legion (Skin: Pauldrons)Skins222,222+122%+48.2%3+1
Wild Wanderer (Skin: Helm)Skins266,666-7.7%-41.5%3+2
Restored Recon Team (Skin: Pauldrons)Skins280,000+129%-12.5%7+6
Promise Legion (Skin: Helm)Skins299,998-40%-64.7%7+7
Wild Wanderer (Skin: Greaves)Skins299,9990%-50%5+5
Silent Resolve (Skin: Helm)Skins300,000+1.1%+43.6%2+1
Superior SoulstoneMagic stones429,999-16.5%-41.9%18+25
Moonlight Blossom (Skin: Earrings)Skins590,000-14.5%-33.6%3+5
Saam Laurel (Skin: Helm)Skins598,888-13.1%-40%4+4
Water Spirit Mask (Skin: Helm)Skins599,928-16.7%-17.8%13+10
Superior ManastoneMagic stones599,995-6.1%-21%13+39
Sweet Whisper (Skin: Necklace)Skins655,555-6.3%-40.4%6+5
Spring Blossom Whisper (Skin: Earrings)Skins790,000-7.7%+75.6%12+12
Guardian Token (Skin: Helm)Skins800,000-32.7%-46.3%5+5
Emote: KurukuruSocial actions889,9970%-1.1%1
Sweet Whisper (Skin: Earrings)Skins950,000+18.8%—2+4
Spring Blossom Whisper (Skin: Necklace)Skins1,000,000-33.3%-50%3
White Petal Sigh (Skin: Necklace)Skins1,000,000-27.5%-65.5%12+10
Fairy's Dream WingsWings1,399,999+75%+75%12+1
Saendukal Mask (Skin: Helm)Skins1,777,777-11.1%+77.8%6+6
Superior Abyssal ManastoneMagic stones1,800,000-10%-40%3+1
Superior Abyssal SoulstoneMagic stones1,900,000-36.7%-36.7%9+8
Radiant Love WingsWings2,799,998+19.1%+34%14+1
Lower Abyss Rift StoneAddcontentstickettime3,000,000-54.3%-33.3%14+25
Odyle WingsWings6,000,000+100%+25%2+2
Blue Butterfly WingsWings11,000,000-12.4%-15.4%2+1