AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)7m 26s7m26

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 7m 26s
  • –in 57m 26s
  • –in 1h 57m
  • –in 2h 57m
  • –in 3h 57m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)57m 26s57m26

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 57m 26s
  • –in 3h 57m
  • –in 6h 57m
  • –in 9h 57m
  • –in 12h 57m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)27m 26s27m26

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 27m 26s
  • –in 1h 27m
  • –in 2h 27m
  • –in 3h 27m
  • –in 4h 27m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)27m 26s27m26

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–live, closes in 27m 26s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 57m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 57m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 8h 57m
  • Guardian Lord Nahma–in 10h 57m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)22h 57m22h57

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 22h 57m
  • Daily reset–in 46h 57m
  • Weekly reset–in 70h 57m
  • Daily reset–in 94h 57m
  • Daily reset–in 118h 57m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market58m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

ZikelAsia
NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Fine Yggdrasil LogGathering materials699-90%-91.1%8+7
Tanned Durable Balaur LeatherCrafting materials20,000-72.9%-94.7%8+6
Yggdrasil LogGathering materials100-70%-75%13+11
Sealed Dark Veil WingsConversion materials988,880-67%-79.2%16+41
Tanned Hard Balaur LeatherCrafting materials30,999-55.5%-65.6%13+8
Sealed Forest Spirit WingsConversion materials190,000-42.4%-48.5%85+172
Sealed Kromede WingsConversion materials219,898-42.1%-42.1%85+167
RaydamGathering materials666-40.1%+122%17+33
Wrathful EgoCrafting materials2,109,999-39.7%-44.5%65+95
Fine Thick Balaur HornCrafting materials21,888-37.5%-51.9%22+16
Tanned Thick Balaur LeatherCrafting materials26,660-33.3%-59%13+8
Sealed Ancient Aullaeu WingsConversion materials199,998-33.3%-41.7%108+117
Sealed Blue Wave WingsConversion materials219,999-32.4%-38.9%91+138
Diamond PowderCrafting materials350-31.5%+18.6%5+9
Soft Balaur MeatCrafting materials2,850-28.6%-28.7%52+109
Enhanced Hard Balaur ScaleCrafting materials34,999-28.4%-29.7%26+29
Refining StoneCrafting materials870-27.4%-54.2%81+95
Enhanced Thick Balaur ScaleCrafting materials26,999-25%-28.9%32+60
Sealed Black Fragment WingsConversion materials232,999-24.6%-33.4%109+135
Artisan's Refining StoneCrafting materials465,999-22.2%-43.5%187+159
Raw LeatherCrafting materials3,585-21.3%-58%110+86
Fresh FruitCrafting materials980-18.2%-75.5%45+63
Strong LeatherCrafting materials11,499-15.9%-47.7%15+25