AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)5m 37s5m37

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 5m 37s
  • –in 55m 37s
  • –in 1h 55m
  • –in 2h 55m
  • –in 3h 55m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)5m 37s5m37

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 5m 37s
  • –in 2h 55m
  • –in 5h 55m
  • –in 8h 55m
  • –in 11h 55m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)25m 37s25m37

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 25m 37s
  • –in 1h 25m
  • –in 2h 25m
  • –in 3h 25m
  • –in 4h 25m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)1h 55m1h55

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 1h 55m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 4h 55m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 7h 55m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 10h 55m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 13h 55m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)6h 55m6h55

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 6h 55m
  • Daily reset–in 30h 55m
  • Daily reset–in 54h 55m
  • Weekly reset–in 78h 55m
  • Daily reset–in 102h 55m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market59m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

ZikelAsia

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Yggdrasil LogGathering materials100-70%-78.4%12+12
AriaGathering materials1000%—2
CoriolusGathering materials1000%—3+2
KukuruGathering materials1000%—3+4
MelaGathering materials1000%—1
IninaGathering materials1000%—1+2
CypriGathering materials1000%—1+3
Ruby PowderCrafting materials444+70.8%+90.6%12+10
Diamond PowderCrafting materials5110%+73.2%9+11
Spiritstone PowderCrafting materials522-9.7%-47.5%2+10
Fine Yggdrasil LogGathering materials699-90%-93%8+7
Ruby DecorationCrafting materials889+1%-40.3%18+8
Fresh FruitCrafting materials1,099-8.4%-8.4%33+69
Refining StoneCrafting materials1,161-8.6%-51.6%82+124
RaydamGathering materials1,179+77.3%+201%14+74
Diamond GemstoneGathering materials1,188+23%+35.3%6+32
MorfaGathering materials1,199+327%+1099%7+8
Ruby GemstoneGathering materials1,222+75.3%+55.3%49+77
Asvata PaperCrafting materials1,540-1%-48.7%21+13
Sapphire PowderCrafting materials1,600+167%+312%17+10
Fine Ruby GemstoneGathering materials1,666+51.6%+151%2+10
Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials1,888+50.2%+45.3%16+32
SpiritstoneCrafting materials2,087-4.6%-18.3%51+20
ConideGathering materials2,100+32.9%+110%6+4
Fresh Raw MeatCrafting materials2,222+122%+49%21+56
TargenaGathering materials2,500-47.8%-47.9%3+4
PujeryGathering materials2,500-14.1%-16.6%24+50
Fine OdyleGathering materials2,555-4.2%+30.1%46+161
Orichalcum OreGathering materials2,588+28.8%+7.9%35+41
Fine Diamond GemstoneGathering materials2,588+164%+133%17+20
Diamond DecorationCrafting materials2,599+117%+44.4%17+17
OhkraGathering materials2,800+34.6%+214%20+20
Soft Balaur MeatCrafting materials3,199-23.8%-36%61+126
Fresh CalendulaGathering materials3,222+18.5%+318%13+10
AzphaGathering materials3,300+96.1%+44%4+6
OdyleGathering materials3,331-2%+11.2%146+157
Fine Orichalcum OreGathering materials3,450+173%+146%19+33
Fine Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials3,800+112%+61.7%37+53
Raw LeatherCrafting materials3,987-16.9%-55.1%145+53
Sapphire DecorationCrafting materials3,999+66.6%+42.8%23+2
Magic CrystalCrafting materials4,500-7.3%-39.2%43+39
Orichalcum IngotCrafting materials4,736+39.3%+49.6%15+12
Fine Asvata LogGathering materials4,799+24.6%-5.2%16+14
CalendulaGathering materials4,990+270%+224%4+3
Asvata LogGathering materials5,800+64.2%+49.9%12+7
Fresh TargenaGathering materials5,880-0.1%-0.1%2+2
Fresh AzphaGathering materials8,496+155%+41.6%8+16
Asvata WoodCrafting materials8,877+4.5%-11.2%29+26
Balaur's EssenceCrafting materials9,990-28.6%-42.9%82+80
Strong LeatherCrafting materials12,539-13.5%-37.3%33+30