AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)17m 35s17m35

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 17m 35s
  • –in 1h 17m
  • –in 2h 17m
  • –in 3h 17m
  • –in 4h 17m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)1h 17m1h17

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 1h 17m
  • –in 4h 17m
  • –in 7h 17m
  • –in 10h 17m
  • –in 13h 17m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)35s35s

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 35s
  • –in 47m 35s
  • –in 1h 47m
  • –in 2h 47m
  • –in 3h 47m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)17m 35s17m35

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 17m 35s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 3h 17m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 6h 17m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 9h 17m
  • Guardian Lord Nahma–in 11h 17m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)23h 17m23h17

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 23h 17m
  • Daily reset–in 47h 17m
  • Weekly reset–in 71h 17m
  • Daily reset–in 95h 17m
  • Daily reset–in 119h 17m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market37m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

IsraphelAsia

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
AriaGathering materials1000%—4+4
TargenaGathering materials1000%—4+4
CoriolusGathering materials1000%—1+1
KukuruGathering materials1000%—7+7
MelaGathering materials1000%—6+6
IninaGathering materials1000%—3+3
Fresh AriaGathering materials2000%—3+3
Fresh TargenaGathering materials2000%—1+1
CypriGathering materials2220%+122%1+1
Ruby PowderCrafting materials333+11.4%-44.5%9+12
Diamond PowderCrafting materials398-0.5%+101%25+13
Fine Yggdrasil LogGathering materials500-50%-75%8+8
Spiritstone PowderCrafting materials545-2.3%-7.6%15+20
Ruby GemstoneGathering materials800-18.6%+60%64+11
Refining StoneCrafting materials899+8.3%+12.4%100+51
RaydamGathering materials944+45.2%+844%50+38
Diamond GemstoneGathering materials1,0000%+70.1%14+57
Ruby DecorationCrafting materials1,330+80.7%+80.2%22+25
Yggdrasil LogGathering materials1,555-53.3%+1011%12+15
Fresh FruitCrafting materials1,800+63.8%+80%16+28
SpiritstoneCrafting materials1,998-4.8%-30.8%84+5
Fresh CalendulaGathering materials1,998-10%+66.8%44+39
Fine Orichalcum OreGathering materials1,999-18.4%-25%51+91
Fresh Raw MeatCrafting materials2,197+120%+146%45+14
Fine Diamond GemstoneGathering materials2,233+86.5%+279%40+22
Orichalcum OreGathering materials2,333+0.1%-2%16+11
Fine Ruby GemstoneGathering materials2,555+35.9%+184%4+6
MorfaGathering materials2,600+200%+2500%5+11
Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials2,770+39.2%+98%5+11
Fine OdyleGathering materials2,995-0.2%+30.4%39+82
Asvata PaperCrafting materials2,999+25%-6.3%4+11
ConideGathering materials3,000+50%+200%5+18
PujeryGathering materials3,500+16.7%+75.1%14+39
Diamond DecorationCrafting materials3,900+50.1%+388%12+5
OhkraGathering materials3,966+32.7%+261%10+39
Magic CrystalCrafting materials4,200+20.3%+2.2%30+3
OdyleGathering materials4,250-11.4%-5.2%232+161
Orichalcum IngotCrafting materials4,266+9.7%+78.6%39+42
AzphaGathering materials4,440+79.9%+147%12+11
Raw LeatherCrafting materials4,980+13.2%-34.5%202+108
Fresh AzphaGathering materials5,000+28.6%+138%24+13
CalendulaGathering materials5,650+54.3%+61.5%8+2
Sapphire DecorationCrafting materials5,775+103%+103%25+18
Soft Balaur MeatCrafting materials6,200+55.9%+24%110+50
Asvata LogGathering materials7,494+36.4%+11.9%36+51
Fine Asvata LogGathering materials7,888+97.2%+139%34+7
Fine Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials9,996+233%+529%47+17
Balaur's EssenceCrafting materials11,200-17%-13.8%200+151
Strong LeatherCrafting materials12,8880%-38.3%50+61
Asvata WoodCrafting materials15,777+31.5%+17.9%17+25