AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)45m 55s45m55

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 45m 55s
  • –in 1h 45m
  • –in 2h 45m
  • –in 3h 45m
  • –in 4h 45m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)1h 45m1h45

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 1h 45m
  • –in 4h 45m
  • –in 7h 45m
  • –in 10h 45m
  • –in 13h 45m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)15m 55s15m55

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 15m 55s
  • –in 1h 15m
  • –in 2h 15m
  • –in 3h 15m
  • –in 4h 15m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)45m 55s45m55

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 45m 55s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 3h 45m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 6h 45m
  • Guardian Lord Nahma–in 8h 45m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 9h 45m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)20h 45m20h45

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 20h 45m
  • Daily reset–in 44h 45m
  • Weekly reset–in 68h 45m
  • Daily reset–in 92h 45m
  • Daily reset–in 116h 45m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market8m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

IsraphelLatin America

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
CoriolusGathering materials1000%—1
MelaGathering materials1000%—2+1
IninaGathering materials100-99.9%-99.9%2
CypriGathering materials1000%—2
RaydamGathering materials387-9.8%-72.1%24+8
Ruby PowderCrafting materials388-0.3%-56.5%3+7
AriaGathering materials450-9.8%-65.4%5+3
Ruby DecorationCrafting materials1,100+29.4%+29.4%4+9
Diamond GemstoneGathering materials2,092+93.5%+39.5%27+19
Fine OdyleGathering materials2,172+8.6%+211%24+24
Refining StoneCrafting materials2,394-15.6%-60.2%30+25
Fine Orichalcum OreGathering materials2,492+24.6%+127%18+28
Yggdrasil LogGathering materials2,497-16.7%+1565%10+11
ConideGathering materials2,588-12.8%-13.7%4+9
Fine Diamond GemstoneGathering materials2,995+136%+99.7%8+22
Ruby GemstoneGathering materials2,999+138%+275%51+1
CalendulaGathering materials2,999-7.7%-14.3%7+6
KukuruGathering materials3,000+7.1%-14.3%3+4
Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials3,188+32.8%+28%19+17
Fine Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials3,196-29%-60%6+26
MorfaGathering materials3,970+1885%+923%39+20
Orichalcum IngotCrafting materials3,999+11.1%+33.5%14+17
OhkraGathering materials4,148+38.3%+119%34+33
Fine Ruby GemstoneGathering materials4,494-4.4%+45.3%6+8
AzphaGathering materials4,700+70.9%+147%7+13
Spiritstone PowderCrafting materials4,980+71.7%-0.4%29+33
Diamond DecorationCrafting materials5,000+100%+317%11+10
Orichalcum OreGathering materials5,445+82.1%+263%8+30
Fresh CalendulaGathering materials6,000+404%+362%15+2
OdyleGathering materials6,899+72.7%+211%113+58
Diamond PowderCrafting materials6,999+1300%+606%8+2
PujeryGathering materials10,000+122%+150%2+4
Asvata LogGathering materials10,939+76.4%+74.4%8+12
Magic CrystalCrafting materials13,598-31.9%-54.7%7+19
Raw LeatherCrafting materials14,000+89.2%-44.5%26+10
Fresh AzphaGathering materials14,900+75.3%+198%24+5
Fresh FruitCrafting materials15,968+132%+116%15+24
SpiritstoneCrafting materials17,000+209%+234%34+36
Asvata WoodCrafting materials17,500-12.5%-70.8%20+9
Pure Yggdrasil LogGathering materials19,2220%-3.9%1+1
Fine Yggdrasil LogGathering materials20,000+2400%+2400%4+3
Soft Balaur MeatCrafting materials25,000+28.4%+19.1%75+46
Fine Asvata LogGathering materials30,000+234%+114%2+23
Balaur's EssenceCrafting materials37,978+8.5%-33.3%18+35
Fresh Raw MeatCrafting materials40,000+401%+633%55+21
Strong LeatherCrafting materials40,000+33.3%+17.7%1+5
Pure Diamond GemstoneGathering materials49,995+73.2%+50%18+34
Enhanced Thick Balaur ScaleCrafting materials67,999-24.4%-38.8%3+8
Fine Thick Balaur HornCrafting materials72,000+60%+44%32+37
Pure OdyleGathering materials89,000+18.7%+81.7%67+89