AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)1m 51s1m51

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 1m 51s
  • –in 1h 01m
  • –in 2h 01m
  • –in 3h 01m
  • –in 4h 01m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)2h 01m2h01

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 2h 01m
  • –in 5h 01m
  • –in 8h 01m
  • –in 11h 01m
  • –in 14h 01m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)31m 51s31m51

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 31m 51s
  • –in 1h 31m
  • –in 2h 31m
  • –in 3h 31m
  • –in 4h 31m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)1h 01m1h01

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 1h 01m
  • Artifact Siege–in 3h 01m
  • Siege Bosses–in 3h 31m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 4h 01m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 7h 01m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)15h 01m15h01

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 15h 01m
  • Daily reset–in 39h 01m
  • Daily reset–in 63h 01m
  • Weekly reset–in 87h 01m
  • Daily reset–in 111h 01m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market5h ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

AgnitaEurope

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Yggdrasil LogGathering materials100-81.8%—1
CoriolusGathering materials100-95%—1
Ruby PowderCrafting materials100-50%-95%9+15
AzphaGathering materials200-80%-88.9%15+5
Diamond DecorationCrafting materials800-19.8%-76%9+2
OhkraGathering materials950-29.6%-39.3%10+7
Sapphire PowderCrafting materials1,000-75%-90%11+15
Diamond PowderCrafting materials1,000-4.8%—10+6
Ruby DecorationCrafting materials1,200+0.2%-64%4+7
RaydamGathering materials1,790+296%+1690%27
CalendulaGathering materials1,996-42.9%-66.7%10+15
Orichalcum IngotCrafting materials1,999+53.8%-75%10+11
Orichalcum OreGathering materials2,790+154%+135%3+4
Asvata PaperCrafting materials2,799-26.3%—18+9
Diamond GemstoneGathering materials2,985+107%-50.1%8+15
MorfaGathering materials2,998+502%+350%24+2
Fine Diamond GemstoneGathering materials2,999+0.6%-46.3%39+18
Fine Orichalcum OreGathering materials3,395+85.3%-15.1%14+20
Fine Yggdrasil LogGathering materials3,500-30%-65%2+2
Fine Ruby GemstoneGathering materials3,700+164%-32.7%4+15
ConideGathering materials3,883+314%+94.4%19+1
PujeryGathering materials3,894-22.1%-80.5%8+17
Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials3,997+49.9%+33.2%7+21
Refining StoneCrafting materials3,998-33.4%-38.5%24+22
Sapphire DecorationCrafting materials3,999+5.2%—2+6
Fine OdyleGathering materials4,389+76%+121%29+34
Fresh CalendulaGathering materials4,917-49.8%+883%51+50
Fresh AriaGathering materials4,998-50%—5+4
OdyleGathering materials5,292+345%+436%23+18
Ruby GemstoneGathering materials6,500+632%+551%13+1
Spiritstone PowderCrafting materials8,000-5.3%-11.1%5+3
Raw LeatherCrafting materials9,000-25%-48.7%12+17
Fresh FruitCrafting materials9,994+24.9%+9894%36+32
Asvata LogGathering materials9,999+157%+946%37+25
Asvata WoodCrafting materials11,111+50.1%—7+17
Fresh Raw MeatCrafting materials12,990+216%+12890%16+3
Soft Balaur MeatCrafting materials12,999-46.8%+6400%66+44
SpiritstoneCrafting materials13,999+40%+106%13+9
Fine Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials14,999+500%+582%3+5
Fresh AzphaGathering materials16,444-8.6%+8122%35+32
Strong LeatherCrafting materials28,960-0.1%—8+13
Pure Diamond GemstoneGathering materials29,9990%-69.7%37+28
Magic CrystalCrafting materials34,994+16.7%+250%31+5
Fresh TargenaGathering materials50,0000%—1+1
Enhanced Thick Balaur ScaleCrafting materials59,998-61.3%—10+18
Balaur's EssenceCrafting materials61,995+121%-4.6%24+14
Fine Asvata LogGathering materials67,995+1124%+819%20+9
Fine Thick Balaur HornCrafting materials69,000-1.4%—18+2
Pure Ruby GemstoneGathering materials79,000-1.2%-62.7%12+11
Fine Hard Balaur HornCrafting materials84,796-15.2%—6+1