AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)3m 47s3m47

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 3m 47s
  • –in 1h 03m
  • –in 2h 03m
  • –in 3h 03m
  • –in 4h 03m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)1h 03m1h03

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 1h 03m
  • –in 4h 03m
  • –in 7h 03m
  • –in 10h 03m
  • –in 13h 03m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)33m 47s33m47

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 33m 47s
  • –in 1h 33m
  • –in 2h 33m
  • –in 3h 33m
  • –in 4h 33m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)3m 47s3m47

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 3m 47s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 3h 03m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 6h 03m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 9h 03m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 12h 03m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)5h 03m5h03

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 5h 03m
  • Daily reset–in 29h 03m
  • Daily reset–in 53h 03m
  • Weekly reset–in 77h 03m
  • Daily reset–in 101h 03m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market51m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

QuaiEurope

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
AriaGathering materials1000%—1+3
TargenaGathering materials100-60%-80%1
IninaGathering materials100-80%—1
CypriGathering materials1000%—2+2
Ruby DecorationCrafting materials150-70%-94%9+16
Ruby PowderCrafting materials199-33.4%-57.8%9+14
Fine Yggdrasil LogGathering materials200-80%-80%4+3
Fresh TargenaGathering materials2000%—2+3
RaydamGathering materials2340%-72.5%16+6
MorfaGathering materials444+131%+131%22+30
Yggdrasil LogGathering materials478-0.2%-4.4%4+5
Diamond PowderCrafting materials600-24.9%-29.4%15+11
Diamond DecorationCrafting materials700-12.4%-71.4%6+9
KukuruGathering materials998-0.2%-75%1+1
Fresh AriaGathering materials9990%+400%1+2
OhkraGathering materials1,800+161%-43.6%42+54
Sapphire PowderCrafting materials2,000+300%+300%22+9
Spiritstone PowderCrafting materials2,400-37.6%+140%11+3
Fine Diamond GemstoneGathering materials2,440+314%+249%20+3
Diamond GemstoneGathering materials2,500+184%+317%21+57
Orichalcum IngotCrafting materials2,799+39.9%+3.7%27+51
Fresh Raw MeatCrafting materials2,999-33.1%-33.2%3+7
Fine Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials3,400+17.4%+113%19+22
Sapphire DecorationCrafting materials3,490-1.5%-27.9%6+15
Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials3,900+96.8%+56.1%15+31
MelaGathering materials4,000+14.3%+3900%1+2
CalendulaGathering materials4,200+342%+395%5+32
Raw LeatherCrafting materials4,599-29.2%-29.2%33+4
PujeryGathering materials4,940+1.2%+76.6%23+14
Refining StoneCrafting materials5,495+5.7%-26.6%16+20
Fresh CalendulaGathering materials5,500+267%+378%61+39
Ruby GemstoneGathering materials6,000+673%+1400%4+24
Orichalcum OreGathering materials6,300+538%+952%23+13
Asvata PaperCrafting materials6,665+4343%+4343%26+12
Fine OdyleGathering materials7,000+250%+367%50+24
Fine Orichalcum OreGathering materials7,599+661%+661%13+18
SpiritstoneCrafting materials8,350-7.2%+19.3%27+22
OdyleGathering materials8,500+184%+750%97+90
AzphaGathering materials8,987+1023%+1023%8+32
Soft Balaur MeatCrafting materials9,498-5%+116%46+39
Fine Ruby GemstoneGathering materials9,998+525%+292%5+23
Asvata WoodCrafting materials10,000-16%+46%31+35
Asvata LogGathering materials10,500+188%+186%30+15
Strong LeatherCrafting materials10,900-45.2%-63.7%37+33
Fine Asvata LogGathering materials10,999+65.3%+65.1%10+8
Fresh FruitCrafting materials11,994+33.6%0%31+6
Fresh AzphaGathering materials12,498+150%+184%13+27
Magic CrystalCrafting materials20,244-8%+102%23+38
Balaur's EssenceCrafting materials29,998+11.1%+57.9%97+139
Pure Diamond GemstoneGathering materials35,000+192%+250%27+10