AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)43m 19s43m19

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 43m 19s
  • –in 1h 43m
  • –in 2h 43m
  • –in 3h 43m
  • –in 4h 43m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)43m 19s43m19

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 43m 19s
  • –in 3h 43m
  • –in 6h 43m
  • –in 9h 43m
  • –in 12h 43m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)13m 19s13m19

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 13m 19s
  • –in 1h 13m
  • –in 2h 13m
  • –in 3h 13m
  • –in 4h 13m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)13m 19s13m19

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–live, closes in 13m 19s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 43m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 43m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 8h 43m
  • Guardian Lord Nahma–in 10h 43m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)22h 43m22h43

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 22h 43m
  • Daily reset–in 46h 43m
  • Weekly reset–in 70h 43m
  • Daily reset–in 94h 43m
  • Daily reset–in 118h 43m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market12m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

MarchutanEurope

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
TargenaGathering materials1000%—9+5
CoriolusGathering materials1000%—3+3
MelaGathering materials1000%-95.6%3+7
IninaGathering materials1000%—6+5
Diamond PowderCrafting materials147-32.9%-50.2%5+2
Fresh AriaGathering materials200-90%-95.7%8+12
KukuruGathering materials295+195%+195%10+9
AriaGathering materials300+200%+200%7+3
Ruby PowderCrafting materials350+150%+126%28+15
RaydamGathering materials392+30.7%+292%68+46
Yggdrasil LogGathering materials554-41.7%-75.9%29+28
Sapphire PowderCrafting materials700-10%+80.4%7+15
Ruby DecorationCrafting materials739+50.8%-22.1%29+36
Fine Diamond GemstoneGathering materials800+60%+171%62+67
MorfaGathering materials800+81%+700%13+8
Diamond GemstoneGathering materials1,000+25%+33.5%16+10
Asvata PaperCrafting materials1,1990%+38.3%22+17
Diamond DecorationCrafting materials1,250+109%+78.8%10+10
Fresh TargenaGathering materials1,350-9.4%-9.4%8+5
Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials1,435+22.8%+2.6%19+31
ConideGathering materials1,7000%-29.2%3+15
Spiritstone PowderCrafting materials1,799+12.4%-30.8%11+18
OhkraGathering materials1,992-17%+19.6%18+26
Fine OdyleGathering materials2,092+45.5%+77.3%63+60
Refining StoneCrafting materials2,096+18%-12.6%93+73
Sapphire DecorationCrafting materials2,100+50.1%+16.7%10+5
OdyleGathering materials2,248-6.3%+50.2%111+201
Fresh CalendulaGathering materials2,398+20%+49.9%17+22
Asvata LogGathering materials2,552-30.3%+6.3%25+14
Orichalcum OreGathering materials2,564+29.6%+54.5%50+68
Orichalcum IngotCrafting materials2,950+55.3%+127%18+16
Fresh FruitCrafting materials3,200+6.8%+60.9%25+2
Fine Ruby GemstoneGathering materials3,333+4.5%+184%17+36
Ruby GemstoneGathering materials3,399+368%+345%25+17
CypriGathering materials3,489-0.3%-0.3%11+8
Fine Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials3,497+250%+258%28+5
CalendulaGathering materials3,999+77.7%+167%14+11
Fine Orichalcum OreGathering materials4,000+208%+770%34+35
PujeryGathering materials4,000+48.3%+60.1%8+18
SpiritstoneCrafting materials4,664+22.8%-6.4%74+35
Fresh Raw MeatCrafting materials4,774+59.5%+59.7%6+21
AzphaGathering materials4,999+110%+25%34+13
Soft Balaur MeatCrafting materials5,499-31.3%-21.4%113+131
Raw LeatherCrafting materials5,899+52.9%-3.3%63+15
Asvata WoodCrafting materials6,800+0.3%+30.8%46+37
Magic CrystalCrafting materials7,8790%-12.5%16+26
Fine Asvata LogGathering materials7,883+31.4%+117%30+29
Strong LeatherCrafting materials14,999+36.4%+3.4%27+23
Balaur's EssenceCrafting materials16,888-24%-19.5%92+77
Pure Yggdrasil LogGathering materials17,500-12.1%-69.8%13+9