AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)29m 58s29m58

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 29m 58s
  • –in 1h 29m
  • –in 2h 29m
  • –in 3h 29m
  • –in 4h 29m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)2h 29m2h29

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 2h 29m
  • –in 5h 29m
  • –in 8h 29m
  • –in 11h 29m
  • –in 14h 29m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)12m 58s12m58

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 12m 58s
  • –in 59m 58s
  • –in 1h 59m
  • –in 2h 59m
  • –in 3h 59m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)1h 29m1h29

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 1h 29m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 4h 29m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 7h 29m
  • Guardian Lord Nahma–in 9h 29m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 10h 29m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)21h 29m21h29

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 21h 29m
  • Daily reset–in 45h 29m
  • Weekly reset–in 69h 29m
  • Daily reset–in 93h 29m
  • Daily reset–in 117h 29m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market25m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

LumielEurope

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
CoriolusGathering materials1000%—9+8
KukuruGathering materials100-59.8%-98.9%15+13
MorfaGathering materials111-60.2%-77.7%60+29
Diamond PowderCrafting materials120-87.7%-93.7%16+12
MelaGathering materials143-2.7%-90.4%12+9
Sapphire PowderCrafting materials190-87.2%-75.6%19+5
Ruby PowderCrafting materials299-9.4%+6.8%4+17
IninaGathering materials448-0.2%+348%16+8
Diamond DecorationCrafting materials499-49.5%-61.6%18+8
TargenaGathering materials659-0.8%+10.2%10+9
Yggdrasil LogGathering materials880-11.6%+121%16+24
Fine Yggdrasil LogGathering materials979-1.4%-50.9%8+16
Fine Diamond GemstoneGathering materials988-10.2%-33.9%40+14
Refining StoneCrafting materials1,000-33.3%-66.4%116+141
Diamond GemstoneGathering materials1,000-47.1%-47%41+60
Spiritstone PowderCrafting materials1,236-11.3%-14.5%14+25
OhkraGathering materials1,390-26.2%-35.6%22+29
CypriGathering materials1,584-0.2%-36.5%10+8
Ruby DecorationCrafting materials1,591+259%+231%15+6
Ruby GemstoneGathering materials1,600-10.6%-9.9%29+53
Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials1,750-19.4%-14.5%109+102
Magic CrystalCrafting materials1,990-75.1%-83.4%18+19
Fine Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials2,250+12.6%+25.8%54+74
Asvata PaperCrafting materials2,299+22.2%-23.1%19+38
Fine OdyleGathering materials2,399+6.6%+27.1%67+121
Fine Orichalcum OreGathering materials2,400+51.1%+72.5%116+154
AriaGathering materials2,4980%-75%11+8
Orichalcum OreGathering materials2,888-3.7%+17.4%103+103
Fresh FruitCrafting materials2,993-19.1%-40.1%17+16
CalendulaGathering materials3,000+7.9%+58.9%16+20
SpiritstoneCrafting materials3,250-18.5%-57.8%68+54
AzphaGathering materials3,333+51.5%+55%15+31
ConideGathering materials3,350+65%+59.5%40+30
Fine Ruby GemstoneGathering materials3,422+42.6%-10%10+7
RaydamGathering materials3,500+1877%+1844%17+25
Orichalcum IngotCrafting materials3,885+29.5%+63.2%29+60
PujeryGathering materials3,990+14%-0.2%52+24
OdyleGathering materials4,215-2.2%+29.7%207+260
Fresh Raw MeatCrafting materials4,443-7.3%-6.5%56+14
Fresh TargenaGathering materials4,500-9.9%-10%9+8
Fresh CalendulaGathering materials4,649+33.7%-67.9%32+95
Raw LeatherCrafting materials5,500+13.5%+37.6%56+53
Fresh AriaGathering materials5,7970%-3.4%16+15
Sapphire DecorationCrafting materials5,999+139%+140%62+24
Asvata LogGathering materials6,299+5.4%+15.1%48+74
Fresh AzphaGathering materials8,111+58.7%+80.2%8+54
Fine Asvata LogGathering materials8,328+8.2%+11.3%44+31
Soft Balaur MeatCrafting materials13,098+0.8%-12.7%17+62
Asvata WoodCrafting materials16,000+34.6%+46.9%42+53
Balaur's EssenceCrafting materials17,699-42.9%-54.6%110+135