AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)10m 07s10m07

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 10m 07s
  • –in 1h 10m
  • –in 2h 10m
  • –in 3h 10m
  • –in 4h 10m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)1h 10m1h10

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 1h 10m
  • –in 4h 10m
  • –in 7h 10m
  • –in 10h 10m
  • –in 13h 10m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)40m 07s40m07

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 40m 07s
  • –in 1h 40m
  • –in 2h 40m
  • –in 3h 40m
  • –in 4h 40m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)10m 07s10m07

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 10m 07s
  • Artifact Siege–in 2h 10m
  • Siege Bosses–in 2h 40m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 3h 10m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 6h 10m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)14h 10m14h10

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 14h 10m
  • Daily reset–in 38h 10m
  • Daily reset–in 62h 10m
  • Weekly reset–in 86h 10m
  • Daily reset–in 110h 10m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market45m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

IsraphelNorth America East

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
AriaGathering materials1000%—8+3
TargenaGathering materials1000%—4+3
CoriolusGathering materials1000%—1+2
KukuruGathering materials1000%—5+3
MelaGathering materials1000%—4+4
CypriGathering materials1000%—6+4
Diamond PowderCrafting materials100-32%-21.9%2+2
Yggdrasil LogGathering materials200-63.9%-64%17+17
Fine Yggdrasil LogGathering materials2000%-96%6+4
Fresh AriaGathering materials2000%—4+4
Fresh TargenaGathering materials2000%—2+3
MorfaGathering materials290-3%+190%46+50
RaydamGathering materials440+23.6%+340%41+42
Ruby PowderCrafting materials444+36.6%+145%12+11
Ruby DecorationCrafting materials500-7.9%-25.9%42+9
Ruby GemstoneGathering materials799-33.4%+1.4%14+100
Diamond DecorationCrafting materials799-11.1%-15.9%34+39
Fresh FruitCrafting materials957-25.2%-12.7%36+59
IninaGathering materials1,000-73.3%-80%10+17
Refining StoneCrafting materials1,044-19.6%-12%95+147
Spiritstone PowderCrafting materials1,249+32.9%-13.1%26+17
Fine Diamond GemstoneGathering materials1,555+238%+262%14+32
Sapphire PowderCrafting materials1,797+142%+104%7+1
Orichalcum OreGathering materials1,880+7.4%+4.9%34+79
Asvata PaperCrafting materials1,957+46.8%+5.8%13+7
SpiritstoneCrafting materials1,980-23.4%-50.5%124+80
CalendulaGathering materials1,999+68.7%+99.9%16+16
ConideGathering materials1,999+37.9%-42.9%22+6
Fine OdyleGathering materials2,146-2%+28.6%92+174
Fresh Raw MeatCrafting materials2,388+59.2%+67%32+62
OhkraGathering materials2,493+38.6%+99.6%28+47
Fresh CalendulaGathering materials2,500+84.2%+150%3+19
Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials2,558+35.1%+89.5%10+30
Fine Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials2,659-7.7%-20.2%12+15
Fine Ruby GemstoneGathering materials2,878+106%+863%31+48
Raw LeatherCrafting materials2,886-12.3%-60.5%76+65
OdyleGathering materials2,964+11.8%+21.1%175+281
Diamond GemstoneGathering materials2,990+199%+612%8+56
AzphaGathering materials3,000+178%+203%50+13
PujeryGathering materials3,000+4.2%-15.5%45+55
Orichalcum IngotCrafting materials3,498+66.6%-30%24+41
Fine Orichalcum OreGathering materials3,998+233%+905%15+36
Asvata LogGathering materials4,200+40%+17.4%35+56
Magic CrystalCrafting materials4,500-10%-50%30+22
Sapphire DecorationCrafting materials5,648+146%+62.3%9+18
Fresh AzphaGathering materials6,666+80.2%+63.5%8+1
Soft Balaur MeatCrafting materials8,289-30.9%-50.1%95+101
Strong LeatherCrafting materials8,800-3.4%-60.4%22+41
Fine Asvata LogGathering materials8,990+7%-51.9%24+2
Asvata WoodCrafting materials9,500+13.1%+22.2%63+48