AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)9m 01s9m01

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 9m 01s
  • –in 59m 01s
  • –in 1h 59m
  • –in 2h 59m
  • –in 3h 59m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)9m 01s9m01

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 9m 01s
  • –in 2h 59m
  • –in 5h 59m
  • –in 8h 59m
  • –in 11h 59m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)29m 01s29m01

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 29m 01s
  • –in 1h 29m
  • –in 2h 29m
  • –in 3h 29m
  • –in 4h 29m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)1h 59m1h59

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 1h 59m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 4h 59m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 7h 59m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 10h 59m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 13h 59m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)9h 59m9h59

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 9h 59m
  • Daily reset–in 33h 59m
  • Daily reset–in 57h 59m
  • Weekly reset–in 81h 59m
  • Daily reset–in 105h 59m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market56m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

IshtarEurope

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
AzphaGathering materials1000%—3+1
CalendulaGathering materials1000%—1+1
KukuruGathering materials100-90.9%-95%5+2
MelaGathering materials620+55%+37.8%21+5
Diamond PowderCrafting materials750-16.7%-25%7+4
Ruby PowderCrafting materials999-33.3%+899%13+12
TargenaGathering materials1,000-88.8%+900%20+7
Fresh CalendulaGathering materials1,000+11.1%—1+1
CoriolusGathering materials1,000+403%+900%10+1
IninaGathering materials1,299-7.2%+1199%17+1
Sapphire PowderCrafting materials1,500-18.9%+1400%14+10
Yggdrasil PaperCrafting materials1,800-10%+1700%8+7
Yggdrasil WoodCrafting materials1,898-0.1%-0.1%1+1
Fresh TargenaGathering materials1,998-33.4%+899%1
Fresh AzphaGathering materials1,9990%+300%4+2
Diamond DecorationCrafting materials2,399-27.3%-52%12+4
Fresh Raw MeatCrafting materials2,900-23.7%+45.5%40+26
Ruby DecorationCrafting materials2,999+57.8%-40%10+4
Fine Yggdrasil LogGathering materials3,140-55.1%-10.3%4+7
Fine Diamond GemstoneGathering materials3,350-11.8%-33%19+13
Spiritstone PowderCrafting materials3,798-24%+3698%12+10
OdyleGathering materials4,000+14.3%-71.4%15+6
Fine OdyleGathering materials4,500+50.1%-35.7%20+10
Orichalcum IngotCrafting materials4,999+150%+150%6+2
Orichalcum OreGathering materials5,000+16.3%-44.4%30+20
Diamond GemstoneGathering materials5,000+43.5%+234%21+35
Sapphire DecorationCrafting materials5,0000%+4900%1+5
Ruby GemstoneGathering materials5,180+128%+107%29+14
Fine Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials6,000-22.6%-71.4%4+9
Refining StoneCrafting materials7,450-19%-62.7%18+37
Fresh FruitCrafting materials8,000+7900%+7900%11+1
Fine Orichalcum OreGathering materials8,449+191%+139%9+2
Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials10,000+233%+317%7+6
SpiritstoneCrafting materials11,000+15.8%+479%14+21
CypriGathering materials13,488+350%+200%14+1
Raw LeatherCrafting materials14,080-2.2%-50.6%13+15
Fresh AriaGathering materials15,000+67.6%+7400%4+1
AriaGathering materials19,999+345%+3900%1+1
Soft Balaur MeatCrafting materials24,997-13.8%+4899%6+1
Magic CrystalCrafting materials24,998+25%+150%12+4
Balaur's EssenceCrafting materials33,995-2.9%-61.8%41+68
Strong LeatherCrafting materials44,997+7.1%+80%9+15
Pure OdyleGathering materials97,985-5.8%-27.4%10+29
Pure Diamond GemstoneGathering materials100,000+456%+456%12+4
Fine Thick Balaur HornCrafting materials100,001-6.5%—5+17
Expert's Refining StoneCrafting materials104,000+38.7%+247%17+2
Pure Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials120,000-29.3%+23900%14+20
Enhanced Hard Balaur ScaleCrafting materials120,000+4.3%—1+3
Pure Orichalcum OreGathering materials129,989+225%+2500%10+6
Radiant Orichalcum OreGathering materials129,998+189%+110%24+33