AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)9m 51s9m51

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 9m 51s
  • –in 59m 51s
  • –in 1h 59m
  • –in 2h 59m
  • –in 3h 59m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)9m 51s9m51

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 9m 51s
  • –in 2h 59m
  • –in 5h 59m
  • –in 8h 59m
  • –in 11h 59m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)29m 51s29m51

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 29m 51s
  • –in 1h 29m
  • –in 2h 29m
  • –in 3h 29m
  • –in 4h 29m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)1h 59m1h59

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 1h 59m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 4h 59m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 7h 59m
  • Guardian Lord Nahma–in 9h 59m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 10h 59m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)21h 59m21h59

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 21h 59m
  • Daily reset–in 45h 59m
  • Weekly reset–in 69h 59m
  • Daily reset–in 93h 59m
  • Daily reset–in 117h 59m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market55m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

VaizelNorth America East

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Asvata LogGathering materials1000%—5+2
AzphaGathering materials100-99.6%-16%5+5
CalendulaGathering materials1000%—2+1
MorfaGathering materials1000%—2+1
OhkraGathering materials1000%—3+1
RaydamGathering materials1000%—1+1
ConideGathering materials1000%-100%1+1
PujeryGathering materials1000%—1+1
Sapphire PowderCrafting materials1000%—1
Fine Asvata LogGathering materials2000%—1
Fresh CalendulaGathering materials2000%—2+1
Fresh AzphaGathering materials300-40%-40%2+3
Yggdrasil PaperCrafting materials440-11.5%-31.2%1
MelaGathering materials500+400%+400%7+28
Ruby PowderCrafting materials700-17.6%+600%15+15
Diamond PowderCrafting materials750-24.9%+650%10+6
Diamond DecorationCrafting materials1,200+1.7%-62.5%11+8
Fresh FruitCrafting materials1,500-50%-25%10+11
Ruby GemstoneGathering materials1,500-23.1%+87.7%17+33
CoriolusGathering materials1,840+1740%+1740%18+6
Spiritstone PowderCrafting materials1,900-56.7%-76.2%11+6
Fresh Raw MeatCrafting materials1,988-46.3%-0.6%22+32
Refining StoneCrafting materials2,000-45.9%-50%30+49
Orichalcum IngotCrafting materials2,399+140%+140%27+20
Orichalcum OreGathering materials2,5000%+257%17+19
Sapphire DecorationCrafting materials2,500+182%-9.1%5+1
Diamond GemstoneGathering materials2,599+4%-13.3%49+41
Fresh TargenaGathering materials2,749+212%+52.7%13+1
Fine OdyleGathering materials2,788-0.4%+116%28+16
Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials2,799+13.4%+33.3%20+7
Yggdrasil LogGathering materials2,955+20.9%+90%4+3
OdyleGathering materials3,333+66.7%+274%27+15
AriaGathering materials3,488+328%+299%12+23
IninaGathering materials3,595+930%+472%13+17
KukuruGathering materials4,000+1059%+703%7+1
Raw LeatherCrafting materials4,400-2.8%-10.2%9+20
Fine Sapphire GemstoneGathering materials4,500+143%+505%23+16
Fresh AriaGathering materials4,500+105%+39.8%2+1
SpiritstoneCrafting materials5,444+8.9%+11.4%20+21
CypriGathering materials6,999+355%+250%7+23
TargenaGathering materials9,000+1707%+868%2+3
Fine Yggdrasil LogGathering materials9,880+345%+287%5+3
Fine Orichalcum OreGathering materials9,999+1900%+1158%31+8
Yggdrasil WoodCrafting materials10,500+63%+40.6%2+10
Fine Ruby GemstoneGathering materials12,000+655%+471%28+36
Magic CrystalCrafting materials13,000-18.2%-35%14+23
Fine Diamond GemstoneGathering materials14,997+651%+2905%75+52
Balaur's EssenceCrafting materials14,998-44.3%-78.6%60+98
Strong LeatherCrafting materials15,000-11.8%-25%7+6
Soft Balaur MeatCrafting materials25,000+38.9%+457%24+28