AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)25m 17s25m17

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 25m 17s
  • –in 1h 25m
  • –in 2h 25m
  • –in 3h 25m
  • –in 4h 25m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)25m 17s25m17

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 25m 17s
  • –in 3h 25m
  • –in 6h 25m
  • –in 9h 25m
  • –in 12h 25m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)8m 17s8m17

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 8m 17s
  • –in 55m 17s
  • –in 1h 55m
  • –in 2h 55m
  • –in 3h 55m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)2h 25m2h25

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 25m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 25m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 8h 25m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 11h 25m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 14h 25m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)7h 25m7h25

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 7h 25m
  • Daily reset–in 31h 25m
  • Daily reset–in 55h 25m
  • Weekly reset–in 79h 25m
  • Daily reset–in 103h 25m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market30m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

TrinielEurope

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Shade CloakCloak1,000-66.3%-66.4%1+1
Phantasm GlovesGloves3,994-20.1%+99.8%16+21
Shade GlovesGloves4,4420%+122%9+14
Shade PauldronsPauldrons4,998-28.6%-33.3%37+26
Phantasm GreavesLegs6,6660%+234%8+3
Earth CloakCloak6,9890%+133%10+15
Phantasm BreastplateBreastplate7,000-50.5%-53.3%10+14
Shade GreavesLegs7,500-24.9%-80.7%17+14
Earth HelmHelm7,997+99.9%+99.9%11+12
Luminous CloakCloak8,8990%+27.1%3+14
Luminous BootsShoes8,9910%-10.1%5+8
Earth BreastplateBreastplate9,499-5%-99.9%7+5
Vagabond CloakCloak9,988+0.1%+899%16+22
Chaos CloakCloak9,995-16.7%0%13+10
Shade BreastplateBreastplate9,999+11.1%+0.1%16+10
Luminous GreavesLegs10,0000%-85.7%24+16
Riverside CloakCloak10,000-23.1%-33.3%2+1
Chaos BootsShoes10,991-40.6%+10%17+23
Vagabond GreavesLegs11,000-20.6%-31.2%16+18
Shade HelmHelm11,000+22.2%+1011%53+43
Chaos GlovesGloves11,990-48.8%-40.1%25+24
Phantasm CloakCloak12,000+248%+501%25+29
Earth PauldronsPauldrons12,997+225%+160%9+7
Chaos GreavesLegs14,9910%-85%6+23
Riverside BootsShoes15,000-40%+2900%2
Vagabond BootsShoes18,000+80.2%+80.2%36+17
Ethereal PauldronsPauldrons19,9990%-73.3%1
Phantasm PauldronsPauldrons20,000+190%+1902%19+4
Vagabond BreastplateBreastplate23,9990%-59.2%7+14
Chaos BreastplateBreastplate24,000-40%+700%23+9
Vagabond GlovesGloves24,982+163%+150%11+13
Luminous GlovesGloves24,990+195%+150%9+8
Chaos PauldronsPauldrons28,989+70.5%+262%47+7
Comet BootsShoes28,990-42%-17.2%2+1
Discipline CloakCloak34,995+59.1%+40%18+8
Luminous PauldronsPauldrons36,663+267%+267%14+40
Discipline BootsShoes38,000+52.1%+26.7%44+36
Destruction GlovesGloves38,500-13.4%-54.7%19+3
Bloodthirsty GlovesGloves38,879+14.4%-13.6%17+11
Bloodthirsty CloakCloak39,985+33.3%+99.9%27+27
Discipline PauldronsPauldrons39,989+33.3%-90%19+14
Luminous HelmHelm39,997+300%+186%32+23
Discipline HelmHelm40,0000%-78.9%5+10
Bloodthirsty PauldronsPauldrons40,000+33.4%-55.6%20+23
Forgotten PauldronsPauldrons40,0000%——2
Ethereal BootsShoes40,0000%-46.7%3+2
Discipline GreavesLegs41,000+36.7%-8.9%6+18
Chaos HelmHelm44,435+38.9%+456%37+2
Illusion HelmHelm44,9860%+125%1
Destruction CloakCloak44,986+102%0%24+12