AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)16m 58s16m58

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 16m 58s
  • –in 1h 16m
  • –in 2h 16m
  • –in 3h 16m
  • –in 4h 16m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)16m 58s16m58

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 16m 58s
  • –in 3h 16m
  • –in 6h 16m
  • –in 9h 16m
  • –in 12h 16m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)46m 58s46m58

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 46m 58s
  • –in 1h 46m
  • –in 2h 46m
  • –in 3h 46m
  • –in 4h 46m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)2h 16m2h16

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 16m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 16m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 8h 16m
  • Guardian Lord Nahma–in 10h 16m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 11h 16m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)22h 16m22h16

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 22h 16m
  • Daily reset–in 46h 16m
  • Weekly reset–in 70h 16m
  • Daily reset–in 94h 16m
  • Daily reset–in 118h 16m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market38m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

KaisinelAsia
NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Orichalcum GreavesLegs111,111-98.4%—3+1
Splendent Orichalcum BreastplateBreastplate199,999-83.3%—1+2
Ethereal BootsShoes8,888-77.8%+789%16+12
Aullamu BreastplateBreastplate1,000,000-75%—1+1
Comet BootsShoes9,989-70%+399%13+10
Riverside GreavesLegs15,000-60.5%-62.5%11+10
Illusion PauldronsPauldrons33,333-54.5%+138%10+9
Forgotten CloakCloak11,999-52%-76%10+3
Comet PauldronsPauldrons8,000-48.2%-20%4+3
Forgotten BreastplateBreastplate10,000-47.1%-85.7%9+6
Riverside BreastplateBreastplate24,000-46.7%-52%6+6
Rainy Forest GreavesLegs488,888-45%-50%2+4
Comet BreastplateBreastplate20,000-42.9%+1900%2
Ethereal GreavesLegs28,887-42.2%-71.1%15+11
Discipline GreavesLegs300,000-40%—2+1
Comet HelmHelm15,000-37.5%-50%5+4
Order BootsShoes33,333-33.3%-88.9%14+13
Ethereal CloakCloak8,200-32.9%-67.2%10+7
Forgotten GlovesGloves10,000-31%-71.4%6+10
Forgotten GreavesLegs28,888-27.6%-34.3%8+5
Riverside PauldronsPauldrons38,999-20.4%-99.8%6+4
Ethereal BreastplateBreastplate20,000-20%-50%4+4
Illusion BootsShoes40,000-20%+100%8+7
Forgotten PauldronsPauldrons10,999-15.4%-52.2%7+6