AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)20m 44s20m44

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 20m 44s
  • –in 1h 20m
  • –in 2h 20m
  • –in 3h 20m
  • –in 4h 20m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)1h 20m1h20

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 1h 20m
  • –in 4h 20m
  • –in 7h 20m
  • –in 10h 20m
  • –in 13h 20m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)3m 44s3m44

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 3m 44s
  • –in 50m 44s
  • –in 1h 50m
  • –in 2h 50m
  • –in 3h 50m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)20m 44s20m44

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 20m 44s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 3h 20m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 6h 20m
  • Guardian Lord Nahma–in 8h 20m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 9h 20m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)20h 20m20h20

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 20h 20m
  • Daily reset–in 44h 20m
  • Weekly reset–in 68h 20m
  • Daily reset–in 92h 20m
  • Daily reset–in 116h 20m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market33m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

SielAsia

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Earth CloakCloak500-90%-90.4%1+4
Riverside GlovesGloves998-66.7%-66.7%31+44
Ethereal CloakCloak1,100-91.5%-86.1%14+20
Vagabond CloakCloak1,499-85%-75%18+19
Forgotten BootsShoes2,998-57.2%-85%44+45
Forgotten PauldronsPauldrons4,500+28.6%—12+11
Earth PauldronsPauldrons4,9990%0%6+6
Earth BreastplateBreastplate5,000-25%-47.4%10+11
Riverside BootsShoes5,8860%-25.5%10+18
Earth GlovesGloves5,9820%+45.9%9+21
Forgotten BreastplateBreastplate5,999-14.3%-32.5%20+16
Riverside GreavesLegs6,000-6.9%-14.3%19+13
Earth BootsShoes6,498-2.3%-2.4%9+10
Earth GreavesLegs6,639-0.4%-17%9+9
Forgotten GreavesLegs6,665-33.3%-81.8%34+38
Riverside PauldronsPauldrons6,666+49.6%+122%36+43
Earth HelmHelm7,997-19.9%-68%8+11
Forgotten GlovesGloves8,888+85.2%+196%3+6
Forgotten CloakCloak8,998+80%+80%20+14
Riverside CloakCloak8,998+125%+101%29+22
Riverside BreastplateBreastplate9,9970%-16.7%9+11
Vagabond GreavesLegs10,000-47.4%-99.9%15+17
Ethereal PauldronsPauldrons10,0000%+100%24+31
Ethereal BootsShoes10,000-28.6%+150%14+22
Vagabond BootsShoes10,000-33.3%-75%13+21
Forgotten HelmHelm11,108+132%+271%28+13
Riverside HelmHelm13,998+250%+250%26+20
Comet HelmHelm14,989+0.1%-0.1%7+23
Chaos HelmHelm14,999-6.3%-6.3%2+1
Comet PauldronsPauldrons15,000+25%-6.2%16+18
Vagabond GlovesGloves15,0000%—24+16
Ethereal HelmHelm16,000+6.7%+167%16+22
Vagabond BreastplateBreastplate18,7960%-6%4+6
Ethereal GreavesLegs19,000+35.7%+52%37+17
Ethereal GlovesGloves19,900+10.6%+564%6+23
Vagabond HelmHelm19,994+81.8%+42.8%29+19
Ethereal BreastplateBreastplate19,995+25%+11.1%16+22
Comet GreavesLegs19,999+17.6%+344%9+25
Order HelmHelm20,000-33.3%+0.5%23+34
Shade PauldronsPauldrons20,0000%+28.6%2+3
Comet BootsShoes20,000+81.8%+186%3+15
Comet CloakCloak20,000+17.7%+300%39+35
Order CloakCloak30,000+0.7%+35%15+36
Illusion PauldronsPauldrons34,999+23.5%+31.4%13+48
Bloodthirsty BreastplateBreastplate35,000-22.2%+16.7%22+23
Bloodthirsty GlovesGloves35,000+5%+65.8%11+20
Orichalcum GlovesGloves35,000-16.7%-47.8%1+17
Bloodthirsty BootsShoes35,000+16.7%+16.7%24+30
Order BreastplateBreastplate35,555+6.7%+6.7%18+52
Order GlovesGloves37,000+23.5%-5.1%21+42