AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)7m 34s7m34

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 7m 34s
  • –in 57m 34s
  • –in 1h 57m
  • –in 2h 57m
  • –in 3h 57m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)57m 34s57m34

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 57m 34s
  • –in 3h 57m
  • –in 6h 57m
  • –in 9h 57m
  • –in 12h 57m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)27m 34s27m34

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 27m 34s
  • –in 1h 27m
  • –in 2h 27m
  • –in 3h 27m
  • –in 4h 27m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)27m 34s27m34

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–live, closes in 27m 34s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 57m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 57m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 8h 57m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 11h 57m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)10h 57m10h57

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 10h 57m
  • Daily reset–in 34h 57m
  • Daily reset–in 58h 57m
  • Weekly reset–in 82h 57m
  • Daily reset–in 106h 57m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market57m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

NezekanLatin America

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Forgotten HelmHelm4,500+12.5%-10%3+1
Ethereal CloakCloak4,5000%—3+2
Temple Guardian GlovesGloves4,998-90%-99%4+4
Riverside BootsShoes4,9980%0%2+2
Vagabond CloakCloak9,9990%—1
Vagabond PauldronsPauldrons10,0000%—1+1
Illusion BootsShoes25,000-34.2%-34.2%1
Ethereal GreavesLegs30,000-54.2%-69.1%3+2
Vagabond HelmHelm30,0000%—1+1
Comet PauldronsPauldrons30,000-14.3%-33.3%1+2
Temple Guardian CloakCloak30,0000%+900%1+1
Comet GreavesLegs39,998+167%+167%1+2
Ethereal HelmHelm50,0000%+733%2
Order BreastplateBreastplate55,0000%—1+1
Illusion GreavesLegs66,0000%—1+1
Bloodthirsty HelmHelm75,0000%-78.6%1
Bloodthirsty GlovesGloves75,0000%—1
Order PauldronsPauldrons89,0000%-44%3+3
Illusion GlovesGloves89,9800%-10%2+1
Riverside BreastplateBreastplate90,000-97.7%-98.2%4+3
Order BootsShoes90,0000%+12.5%2+2
Expert's Orichalcum GreavesLegs100,0000%—1+1
Illusion CloakCloak100,000-60%—5+3
Ethereal BootsShoes111,1110%+5456%2+2
Order GreavesLegs150,0000%+340%1+1
Splendent Orichalcum HelmHelm388,8880%—1+1
Riverside HelmHelm490,000-2%-2%5+2
Riverside GreavesLegs500,000-66.7%+99900%2+2
Illusion PauldronsPauldrons500,000+1686%+1686%1+2
Courage PauldronsPauldrons990,000+10%+23.8%1
Courage GreavesLegs999,999+5.3%-16.7%1+1
Wisdom BreastplateBreastplate1,000,000-41.2%-41.2%1
Holy Spirit BreastplateBreastplate1,000,0000%+25%1+2
Holy Spirit GreavesLegs1,000,0000%+122%1
Holy Spirit GlovesGloves1,000,000+0.1%—6+3
Wisdom BootsShoes1,000,0000%-93.5%2+1
Courage BootsShoes1,000,000-50%+100%2+2
Riverside PauldronsPauldrons1,000,052+900%+9901%3
Holy Spirit BootsShoes1,100,0000%+10%2+3
Wisdom CloakCloak1,150,000+27.8%+91.7%2+1
Wisdom GreavesLegs1,190,0000%+205%3
Wisdom PauldronsPauldrons1,199,000-12.5%+140%5+3
Holy Spirit PauldronsPauldrons1,199,9990%+71.4%1+2
Elder PauldronsPauldrons1,200,0000%——1
Wisdom GlovesGloves1,200,0000%+41.2%3+2
Holy Spirit CloakCloak1,400,000+7.7%+152%2+3