AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)1m 00s1m00

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 1m 00s
  • –in 51m 00s
  • –in 1h 51m
  • –in 2h 51m
  • –in 3h 51m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)1h 51m1h51

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 1h 51m
  • –in 4h 51m
  • –in 7h 51m
  • –in 10h 51m
  • –in 13h 51m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)21m 00s21m00

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 21m 00s
  • –in 1h 21m
  • –in 2h 21m
  • –in 3h 21m
  • –in 4h 21m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)51m 00s51m00

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 51m 00s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 3h 51m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 6h 51m
  • Guardian Lord Nahma–in 8h 51m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 9h 51m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)20h 51m20h51

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 20h 51m
  • Daily reset–in 44h 51m
  • Weekly reset–in 68h 51m
  • Daily reset–in 92h 51m
  • Daily reset–in 116h 51m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market1h ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

SielLatin America
NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Vagabond HelmHelm55,555-81.5%+1011%11+9
Kasia HelmHelm1,000,000-66.7%——1
Forgotten BootsShoes100,000-66.7%+19900%5+4
Splendent Orichalcum BreastplateBreastplate200,000-50%-33.3%2
Bloodthirsty GlovesGloves150,000-50%+50%1+2
Order HelmHelm90,000-43.7%-55%3+4
Splendent Orichalcum BootsShoes150,000-40%-40%2+2
Splendent Orichalcum CloakCloak150,000-40%-50%3+3
Bloodthirsty PauldronsPauldrons30,000-38.8%-40%2+1
Riverside BreastplateBreastplate10,000-33.3%-50%3+6
Bloodthirsty CloakCloak90,000-30.8%+1700%5+7
High Commander Lagta GreavesLegs3,500,000-30%+289%1+1
Riverside CloakCloak15,000-25%-25%2+2
Order BootsShoes60,000-25%-25%5+6
Ethereal GreavesLegs198,943-20.1%-20.4%7
Ethereal BreastplateBreastplate120,000-20%+11900%7+6
Splendent Orichalcum GlovesGloves40,000-20%—1
Illusion GlovesGloves70,000-17.6%-22.2%3+2