AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)17m 57s17m57

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 17m 57s
  • –in 1h 17m
  • –in 2h 17m
  • –in 3h 17m
  • –in 4h 17m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)1h 17m1h17

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 1h 17m
  • –in 4h 17m
  • –in 7h 17m
  • –in 10h 17m
  • –in 13h 17m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)57s57s

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 57s
  • –in 47m 57s
  • –in 1h 47m
  • –in 2h 47m
  • –in 3h 47m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)17m 57s17m57

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 17m 57s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 3h 17m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 6h 17m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 9h 17m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 12h 17m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)5h 17m5h17

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 5h 17m
  • Daily reset–in 29h 17m
  • Daily reset–in 53h 17m
  • Weekly reset–in 77h 17m
  • Daily reset–in 101h 17m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market37m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

LuterosEurope

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Forgotten CloakCloak1,111-92.6%-98.9%6+3
Forgotten BootsShoes1,500-98.2%-98.5%4+3
Riverside CloakCloak1,500-98.3%-98.3%6+8
Forgotten BreastplateBreastplate2,000-90%-100%6+7
Riverside HelmHelm2,850-90.5%-90.5%2+1
Riverside GreavesLegs3,350-99.9%+570%4+2
Forgotten GreavesLegs3,800-96.2%-96.2%10+6
Riverside PauldronsPauldrons4,300-84.5%—3+4
Forgotten GlovesGloves5,000-75%-75%10+9
Ethereal BootsShoes8,000-33.3%+700%7+8
Order CloakCloak9,999-50%—3+3
Forgotten HelmHelm10,000-50%-50%3+4
Illusion BootsShoes15,000-21.1%-25%7+6
Order BootsShoes15,000-50%-50%4+7
Illusion CloakCloak15,000-75%—4+5
Order GlovesGloves18,000-52.6%-52.6%5+7
Order PauldronsPauldrons19,999+104%+104%3+1
Forgotten PauldronsPauldrons19,9990%—2+3
Illusion GlovesGloves20,000-30.8%-30.8%8+5
Bloodthirsty GlovesGloves20,000-50%+567%1+2
Destruction BootsShoes20,000-60%—3+1
Ethereal GlovesGloves21,000-86.5%—6+7
Ethereal CloakCloak25,0000%+2400%6+3
Comet BreastplateBreastplate30,000-40%-65.9%2+3
Riverside GlovesGloves30,000-40%-55.2%7+6
Illusion PauldronsPauldrons34,999-30%-30%4+5
Order HelmHelm44,0000%-12%5+7
Comet BootsShoes49,9880%+4899%8+5
Bloodthirsty GreavesLegs49,9990%+1567%1+1
Ethereal PauldronsPauldrons49,9990%+4900%2+2
Bloodthirsty BreastplateBreastplate50,0000%—1
Vagabond PauldronsPauldrons50,000-82.1%—4+4
Riverside BootsShoes50,0000%+3233%3+5
Comet GlovesGloves70,000+180%+6900%4+4
Ethereal GreavesLegs80,000+167%—1+4
Splendent Orichalcum GlovesGloves80,000-11.1%—1+1
Illusion GreavesLegs100,0000%+3233%2+1
Artisan's Orichalcum GlovesGloves100,000-80%—1
Bloodthirsty CloakCloak100,000-50%—3+4
Order BreastplateBreastplate114,991-17.9%—4+4
Illusion BreastplateBreastplate139,990-6.7%—3+5
Bloodthirsty HelmHelm145,000-27.5%+4733%4+5
Expert's Orichalcum GreavesLegs159,9990%—2+2
Elder HelmHelm199,0000%—1+1
Comet CloakCloak234,998-4.1%-68.4%2+5
Order GreavesLegs250,0000%—2+3
Expert's Orichalcum GlovesGloves250,000+1567%—1
Bloodthirsty BootsShoes399,999+700%+13233%4+3
Expert's Orichalcum HelmHelm500,000-28.6%—4+1
Vagabond BootsShoes500,000+9900%—2+1