AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)20m 56s20m56

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 20m 56s
  • –in 1h 20m
  • –in 2h 20m
  • –in 3h 20m
  • –in 4h 20m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)1h 20m1h20

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 1h 20m
  • –in 4h 20m
  • –in 7h 20m
  • –in 10h 20m
  • –in 13h 20m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)3m 56s3m56

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 3m 56s
  • –in 50m 56s
  • –in 1h 50m
  • –in 2h 50m
  • –in 3h 50m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)20m 56s20m56

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 20m 56s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 3h 20m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 6h 20m
  • Guardian Lord Nahma–in 8h 20m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 9h 20m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)20h 20m20h20

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 20h 20m
  • Daily reset–in 44h 20m
  • Weekly reset–in 68h 20m
  • Daily reset–in 92h 20m
  • Daily reset–in 116h 20m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market33m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

VaizelNorth America West

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Riverside GlovesGloves500-90%-99%1+2
Rainy Forest BreastplateBreastplate1,0000%—1
Temple Guardian GlovesGloves3,0000%——1
Vagabond PauldronsPauldrons10,0000%—1
Riverside GreavesLegs14,9990%-25%4+1
Vagabond HelmHelm19,999-60%—1+1
Comet GreavesLegs20,000-20%+1900%3+3
Elder PauldronsPauldrons20,000-99.9%—1
Ethereal GlovesGloves20,0000%-60%5+6
Forgotten GreavesLegs22,500+350%—2+1
Earth HelmHelm24,9990%—4+2
Earth GreavesLegs25,0000%—4+2
Riverside HelmHelm25,000+4900%+4900%4
Earth PauldronsPauldrons25,000+400%—2+1
Vagabond BootsShoes29,980-0.1%—3+1
Expert's Orichalcum BreastplateBreastplate50,0000%—2
Riverside BootsShoes50,0000%-50%5+4
Bloodthirsty CloakCloak55,000+10%—2+2
Bloodthirsty BootsShoes60,0000%—1+3
Forgotten HelmHelm69,695+1294%—3
Riverside CloakCloak69,696+1294%+1294%2
Bloodthirsty GlovesGloves75,000+150%+150%1+1
Vagabond GreavesLegs90,000-5.3%—2+2
Comet BreastplateBreastplate95,000-36.7%—2+2
Destruction GlovesGloves99,000+230%—1
Vagabond GlovesGloves100,0000%—1+1
Illusion CloakCloak100,000+300%+400%2+1
Comet HelmHelm115,0000%+11400%1
Order GreavesLegs195,989+791%+684%4+1
Splendent Orichalcum GlovesGloves250,0000%——2
Splendent Orichalcum BootsShoes250,0000%——1
Comet GlovesGloves290,0000%—2+1
Elder GreavesLegs300,0300%—1+1
Wisdom CloakCloak549,999+10.7%+120%7+6
Holy Spirit PauldronsPauldrons550,000+22.2%+83.3%2
Spectral PauldronsPauldrons550,000-5.2%—2
Wisdom GlovesGloves550,0000%+359%9+6
Wisdom GreavesLegs566,640+13.3%+183%4+3
Courage GlovesGloves569,000+13.8%—1
Courage PauldronsPauldrons569,999+14%—3+1
Holy Spirit BreastplateBreastplate588,888+28%+28%4
Wisdom BootsShoes588,888+18.3%+210%11+5
Wisdom HelmHelm600,000+33.3%+33.3%1
Holy Spirit HelmHelm649,999+8.3%+30%3+1
Wisdom PauldronsPauldrons666,665+36.1%+233%3+3
Holy Spirit BootsShoes888,888+77.8%+77.8%4+1
Holy Spirit GlovesGloves950,000-5%-5%7+2
Spectral GreavesLegs1,000,0000%—1
Ethereal HelmHelm1,000,0000%+3233%4+3
Expert's Splendent Orichalcum GlovesGloves1,299,999-13.3%—1+1