AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)15m 34s15m34

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 15m 34s
  • –in 1h 15m
  • –in 2h 15m
  • –in 3h 15m
  • –in 4h 15m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)15m 34s15m34

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 15m 34s
  • –in 3h 15m
  • –in 6h 15m
  • –in 9h 15m
  • –in 12h 15m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)45m 34s45m34

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 45m 34s
  • –in 1h 45m
  • –in 2h 45m
  • –in 3h 45m
  • –in 4h 45m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)2h 15m2h15

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 15m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 15m
  • Guardian Lord Nahma–in 7h 15m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 8h 15m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 11h 15m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)19h 15m19h15

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 19h 15m
  • Daily reset–in 43h 15m
  • Weekly reset–in 67h 15m
  • Daily reset–in 91h 15m
  • Daily reset–in 115h 15m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market39m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

SielNorth America West
NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Discipline CloakCloak50,000-96.7%-99%3+3
Kasia BreastplateBreastplate400,000-86.7%—1+1
Vagabond GreavesLegs20,000-82.5%+100%18+18
Riverside GreavesLegs1,111-81.5%-44%2+1
Ansas GreavesLegs1,000,000-80%+165%1
Discipline GreavesLegs20,000-79.8%-79.8%5+3
Garshim HelmHelm4,999,999-75%—1+1
Kashapa BootsShoes4,989,999-66.2%+66.3%3+1
Ansas BreastplateBreastplate650,000-63.9%—2+1
Aullamu CloakCloak300,000-62.5%—1+1
Vagabond GlovesGloves25,000-61.5%+262%30+23
Artisan's Orichalcum BreastplateBreastplate233,998-60.9%-83.3%13+9
Splendent Orichalcum GlovesGloves255,555-60.6%+16.2%11+25
Earth HelmHelm38,878-59.1%-96.8%18+14
Kaira PauldronsPauldrons8,000,000-55.6%-80%1+2
Orichalcum HelmHelm39,998-52.9%-96%8+15
Artisan's Splendent Orichalcum PauldronsPauldrons21,000,000-52.7%-73.7%4+3
Vagabond BootsShoes13,999-51.5%+40%23+28
Artisan's Orichalcum GreavesLegs367,000-51.1%-75.5%4+2
Orichalcum BreastplateBreastplate48,888-50.9%-72.8%14+26
True Dragon Lord CloakCloak22,222,222-50.3%-62.3%3+4
Shade BootsShoes5,000,000-50%+49900%3+1
Expert's Splendent Orichalcum CloakCloak1,499,999-50%-54.4%1+3
Artisan's Splendent Orichalcum GlovesGloves17,399,999-49.5%-68.4%7+10
Chaos GreavesLegs25,000-49%-95%4+3
Shade PauldronsPauldrons2,555-48.9%+411%2+2
Artisan's Orichalcum PauldronsPauldrons180,000-48.6%-94.9%21+12
Forgotten BootsShoes7,991-46.7%-81.8%30+24
Fallen Ancient God BootsShoes2,000,000-45.9%-46.7%2+1
Kasia GlovesGloves650,000-45.8%—1
Kashapa CloakCloak5,999,999-44.9%—3+2
Discipline BootsShoes77,999-44.3%-84.4%5+6
True Dragon Lord HelmHelm38,000,000-44.1%-36.7%1+2
Orichalcum PauldronsPauldrons50,000-43.7%-44.4%11+13
Order BreastplateBreastplate22,222-42.9%-25.9%10+18
Order GlovesGloves19,999-42.9%-33.3%20+8
Order GreavesLegs22,222-41.5%-25.9%3+26
Riverside BreastplateBreastplate5,555-41.5%-42%21+22
Forgotten BreastplateBreastplate3,000-40%-50%1+9
Comet GreavesLegs14,999-39.8%-68.7%12+16
Artisan's Splendent Orichalcum GreavesLegs20,699,000-35.6%-42.9%5+8
Teegant GlovesGloves800,000-35.2%—1
Artisan's Splendent Orichalcum HelmHelm19,000,000-33.6%-62.7%5+1
Comet PauldronsPauldrons18,517-33.5%-53.7%15+22
Artisan's Orichalcum GlovesGloves400,000-33.3%-42.9%8+4
Order BootsShoes20,000-33.3%-40%22+24
Illusion CloakCloak19,999-33.3%-33.3%35+19
True Dragon Lord PauldronsPauldrons36,767,676-33.1%—3+1
Expert's Orichalcum BootsShoes150,000-32.5%-25%11+14
Artisan's Splendent Orichalcum BootsShoes21,880,000-31.4%—5+3