AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)18m 01s18m01

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 18m 01s
  • –in 1h 18m
  • –in 2h 18m
  • –in 3h 18m
  • –in 4h 18m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)1h 18m1h18

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 1h 18m
  • –in 4h 18m
  • –in 7h 18m
  • –in 10h 18m
  • –in 13h 18m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)1m 01s1m01

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 1m 01s
  • –in 48m 01s
  • –in 1h 48m
  • –in 2h 48m
  • –in 3h 48m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)18m 01s18m01

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 18m 01s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 3h 18m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 6h 18m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 9h 18m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 12h 18m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)5h 18m5h18

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 5h 18m
  • Daily reset–in 29h 18m
  • Daily reset–in 53h 18m
  • Weekly reset–in 77h 18m
  • Daily reset–in 101h 18m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market37m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

TrinielAsia

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Sapphire RingRing3,333-9.9%-66.3%38+44
Diamond EarringsEarrings5,000+150%—16+13
Ruby NecklaceNecklace8,000+168%+33.3%43+42
Expert's Sapphire RingRing30,0000%-70%38+62
Expert's Ruby NecklaceNecklace44,444-36.5%-61.3%35+53
Splendent Sapphire RingRing74,007-7.5%+23.3%29+35
Splendent Ruby NecklaceNecklace84,006-1.2%+75%43+31
Splendent Diamond EarringsEarrings100,000+5.3%—29+40
Artisan's Sapphire RingRing133,333+33.3%-21.6%97+26
Artisan's Diamond EarringsEarrings175,555+95.1%+252%39+34
Artisan's Ruby NecklaceNecklace300,000+66.7%+200%24+27
Expert's Splendent Sapphire RingRing999,999-4.8%-43.7%49+45
Expert's Splendent Ruby NecklaceNecklace1,000,000-40%-28.6%35+20
Expert's Splendent Diamond EarringsEarrings1,199,997-22.7%-33.3%24+45
Dartan EarringsEarrings5,000,000-50%—1+2
High Commander Lagta EarringsEarrings6,500,000-2.5%-35%1
Kashapa RingRing8,000,000-40%—2+1
Kaira RingRing8,300,000-17%-40.3%7+5
Artisan's Splendent Sapphire RingRing9,500,000-15.2%-26.9%34+4
Kaira EarringsEarrings9,899,998-1%-23.8%4+4
Kaira NecklaceNecklace9,900,000-1%-29.3%2+2
Argo RingRing13,666,6680%-27.6%1
Artisan's Splendent Diamond EarringsEarrings15,299,999-12.6%-23.5%12+10
Artisan's Splendent Ruby NecklaceNecklace18,888,887-20.2%-37%9+6
Star Dragon Lord RingRing25,000,000-3.8%-2.2%10+3
Star Dragon Lord EarringsEarrings31,999,976-9.3%-23.6%4+2
Splendent Star Dragon Lord RingRing32,500,000-8.6%-14.2%6+4
Star Dragon Lord NecklaceNecklace40,555,555-5.4%-17%3
Splendent Star Dragon Lord NecklaceNecklace50,000,000-50%-37.5%2+1
Splendent Star Dragon Lord EarringsEarrings61,999,9990%+40.9%1+2