AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)32m 46s32m46

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 32m 46s
  • –in 1h 32m
  • –in 2h 32m
  • –in 3h 32m
  • –in 4h 32m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)32m 46s32m46

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 32m 46s
  • –in 3h 32m
  • –in 6h 32m
  • –in 9h 32m
  • –in 12h 32m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)2m 46s2m46

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 2m 46s
  • –in 1h 02m
  • –in 2h 02m
  • –in 3h 02m
  • –in 4h 02m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)2m 46s2m46

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–live, closes in 2m 46s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 32m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 32m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 8h 32m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 11h 32m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)10h 32m10h32

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 10h 32m
  • Daily reset–in 34h 32m
  • Daily reset–in 58h 32m
  • Weekly reset–in 82h 32m
  • Daily reset–in 106h 32m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market22m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

UlgornEurope

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Sapphire RingRing3,500+600%+600%3+7
Ruby NecklaceNecklace7,498+285%+1400%9+32
Diamond EarringsEarrings10,000+456%+400%1+14
Expert's Sapphire RingRing24,000+140%+100%15+58
Expert's Diamond EarringsEarrings29,976-25.1%-37.5%25+32
Splendent Sapphire RingRing45,000+12.5%+12.5%29+29
Splendent Diamond EarringsEarrings47,777-46.3%-4.4%22+20
Splendent Ruby NecklaceNecklace50,000-12.3%-70.4%27+10
Expert's Ruby NecklaceNecklace64,000-8.6%+6300%18+21
Artisan's Sapphire RingRing98,000+16.7%+15.5%29+42
Artisan's Diamond EarringsEarrings99,996-33.3%—8+16
Artisan's Ruby NecklaceNecklace240,000-52%—11+12
Expert's Splendent Sapphire RingRing700,000-27.1%-56.2%36+23
Expert's Splendent Ruby NecklaceNecklace899,998-28%—11+10
Expert's Splendent Diamond EarringsEarrings999,999-23.1%-28.6%11+8
Kaira EarringsEarrings3,999,999-60%-45.2%1
Artisan's Splendent Sapphire RingRing6,450,000+7.5%+7.5%7+17
Artisan's Splendent Diamond EarringsEarrings12,499,999-7.1%—4+3
Star Dragon Lord RingRing16,000,000-8.6%-46.7%2
Splendent Star Dragon Lord RingRing23,999,999-15.8%—4+2
Star Dragon Lord EarringsEarrings29,890,521-19.2%—1