AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)14m 40s14m40

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 14m 40s
  • –in 1h 14m
  • –in 2h 14m
  • –in 3h 14m
  • –in 4h 14m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)1h 14m1h14

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 1h 14m
  • –in 4h 14m
  • –in 7h 14m
  • –in 10h 14m
  • –in 13h 14m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)44m 40s44m40

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 44m 40s
  • –in 1h 44m
  • –in 2h 44m
  • –in 3h 44m
  • –in 4h 44m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)14m 40s14m40

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 14m 40s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 3h 14m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 6h 14m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 9h 14m
  • Guardian Lord Nahma–in 11h 14m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)23h 14m23h14

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 23h 14m
  • Daily reset–in 47h 14m
  • Weekly reset–in 71h 14m
  • Daily reset–in 95h 14m
  • Daily reset–in 119h 14m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market40m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

HadalaEurope
NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Expert's Splendent Ruby NecklaceNecklace650,000-79%-93.5%22+21
Ruby NecklaceNecklace500-75%-99.1%11+21
Expert's Ruby NecklaceNecklace59,999-55.6%+3900%35+29
Artisan's Ruby NecklaceNecklace380,000-52.5%-31.6%18+12
Splendent Sapphire RingRing30,000-49.9%-70%41+50
Expert's Diamond EarringsEarrings15,000-40%-80%32+28
Splendent Ruby NecklaceNecklace40,000-33.3%-64%27+25
Star Dragon Lord EarringsEarrings25,000,000-30.6%-21.9%1+1
Expert's Splendent Sapphire RingRing499,999-28.6%-75%12+19
Splendent Star Dragon Lord RingRing32,500,000-18.7%-35%3+1
Diamond EarringsEarrings4,888-18.5%-67.4%30+57