AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)7m 20s7m20

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 7m 20s
  • –in 57m 20s
  • –in 1h 57m
  • –in 2h 57m
  • –in 3h 57m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)7m 20s7m20

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 7m 20s
  • –in 2h 57m
  • –in 5h 57m
  • –in 8h 57m
  • –in 11h 57m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)27m 20s27m20

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 27m 20s
  • –in 1h 27m
  • –in 2h 27m
  • –in 3h 27m
  • –in 4h 27m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)57m 20s57m20

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Artifact Siege–in 57m 20s
  • Siege Bosses–in 1h 27m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 1h 57m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 4h 57m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 7h 57m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)12h 57m12h57

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 12h 57m
  • Daily reset–in 36h 57m
  • Daily reset–in 60h 57m
  • Weekly reset–in 84h 57m
  • Daily reset–in 108h 57m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market58m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

AzphelEurope

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Diamond EarringsEarrings2,000+300%+300%10+35
Ruby NecklaceNecklace2,898+93.3%+45%12+48
Sapphire RingRing6,000+1100%+1100%35+50
Expert's Sapphire RingRing14,998-11.1%-14.3%88+92
Splendent Ruby NecklaceNecklace16,777-53.4%-91.6%54+38
Expert's Diamond EarringsEarrings19,000-36.7%-13.6%114+119
Splendent Diamond EarringsEarrings35,999-14.3%-92%22+24
Expert's Ruby NecklaceNecklace39,990-9.1%-10%16+52
Splendent Sapphire RingRing79,999+65.1%+23.1%37+6
Artisan's Sapphire RingRing105,000+31.3%+57.5%15+16
Expert's Splendent Ruby NecklaceNecklace800,000-15.8%-46.7%9+14
Expert's Splendent Diamond EarringsEarrings869,999-2.1%-42%10+18
Expert's Splendent Sapphire RingRing1,199,998+50%+8.1%40+5
High Commander Lagta RingRing4,000,000-33.3%—1+1
Dartan RingRing4,500,000-43.7%-42.8%2+1
Artisan's Splendent Sapphire RingRing8,999,999+28.6%+23.3%22+2
Artisan's Splendent Diamond EarringsEarrings10,450,000-5%-47.5%1+1
Artisan's Splendent Ruby NecklaceNecklace13,999,998-6.7%-30%4+4
Kaira NecklaceNecklace15,555,555-22.2%+55.6%1+2
Star Dragon Lord RingRing19,990,000+5.2%-4.8%3+5
Star Dragon Lord EarringsEarrings31,999,996-5.9%-28.9%4+4
Argo EarringsEarrings33,000,0000%+40.4%1+1
Splendent Star Dragon Lord EarringsEarrings37,000,000-17.8%-17.8%1+1
Splendent Star Dragon Lord RingRing42,000,000+6.3%+7.7%1+1
Star Dragon Lord NecklaceNecklace58,999,999+18%+47.5%2