AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)49m 54s49m54

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 49m 54s
  • –in 1h 49m
  • –in 2h 49m
  • –in 3h 49m
  • –in 4h 49m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)49m 54s49m54

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 49m 54s
  • –in 3h 49m
  • –in 6h 49m
  • –in 9h 49m
  • –in 12h 49m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)19m 54s19m54

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 19m 54s
  • –in 1h 19m
  • –in 2h 19m
  • –in 3h 19m
  • –in 4h 19m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)19m 54s19m54

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–live, closes in 19m 54s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 49m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 49m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 8h 49m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 11h 49m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)1h 49m1h49

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 1h 49m
  • Daily reset–in 25h 49m
  • Daily reset–in 49h 49m
  • Weekly reset–in 73h 49m
  • Daily reset–in 97h 49m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market5m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

BeritraNorth America East

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Sapphire RingRing5000%—13+45
Ruby NecklaceNecklace5,000+900%+900%5+16
Expert's Sapphire RingRing13,000-13.3%+0.7%19+65
Splendent Ruby NecklaceNecklace39,999-52.9%+700%20+24
Splendent Diamond EarringsEarrings45,999+360%-8%10+12
Splendent Sapphire RingRing46,000-34.3%+4500%27+10
Artisan's Sapphire RingRing209,999-5.5%+106%17+33
Expert's Splendent Sapphire RingRing750,000-6.2%+154%4+7
Expert's Splendent Diamond EarringsEarrings1,000,0000%—1+1
Expert's Splendent Ruby NecklaceNecklace1,899,973-5%-5%8+5
Artisan's Ruby NecklaceNecklace3,000,000+20%—4+10
Kaira RingRing4,000,0000%—2
Dartan RingRing5,000,000-9.1%-9.1%1
Artisan's Splendent Sapphire RingRing5,500,000-8.3%-62.1%2+2
Artisan's Splendent Diamond EarringsEarrings6,999,999-6.7%—3+3
Kaira EarringsEarrings9,999,9990%——1
Expert's Diamond EarringsEarrings10,000,857+49904%+19902%1+5
Argo RingRing12,999,9990%—2
Star Dragon Lord RingRing14,999,998-21.1%-46%9+6
Kashapa EarringsEarrings20,000,0000%—1
Star Dragon Lord EarringsEarrings28,999,9970%—3+2
Argo EarringsEarrings30,000,000+20%—1