AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)42m 43s42m43

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 42m 43s
  • –in 1h 42m
  • –in 2h 42m
  • –in 3h 42m
  • –in 4h 42m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)1h 42m1h42

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 1h 42m
  • –in 4h 42m
  • –in 7h 42m
  • –in 10h 42m
  • –in 13h 42m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)12m 43s12m43

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 12m 43s
  • –in 1h 12m
  • –in 2h 12m
  • –in 3h 12m
  • –in 4h 12m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)12m 43s12m43

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Artifact Siege–live, closes in 12m 43s
  • Siege Bosses–in 12m 43s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 42m 43s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 3h 42m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 6h 42m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)11h 42m11h42

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 11h 42m
  • Daily reset–in 35h 42m
  • Daily reset–in 59h 42m
  • Weekly reset–in 83h 42m
  • Daily reset–in 107h 42m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market12m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

ArielAsia
NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Sapphire RingRing2,500-55%-83.3%91+69
Ruby NecklaceNecklace5,000-50%-82.8%42+21
Splendent True Dragon Lord RingRing29,900,000-39.6%-54%4+2
True Dragon Lord NecklaceNecklace29,899,999-33.6%-50.2%2+5
Expert's Ruby NecklaceNecklace40,000-33.3%-94.3%34+5
Expert's Sapphire RingRing24,000-29.4%-17.2%96+22
Diamond EarringsEarrings3,900-29.1%-54.1%65+26
Expert's Diamond EarringsEarrings29,970-25.1%-64.7%39+34
Expert's Splendent Diamond EarringsEarrings1,600,000-19.6%-11.1%20+12
Expert's Splendent Ruby NecklaceNecklace1,500,000-16.7%-40%14+6