AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)4m 03s4m03

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 4m 03s
  • –in 54m 03s
  • –in 1h 54m
  • –in 2h 54m
  • –in 3h 54m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)4m 03s4m03

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –live, closes in 4m 03s
  • –in 2h 54m
  • –in 5h 54m
  • –in 8h 54m
  • –in 11h 54m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)24m 03s24m03

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 24m 03s
  • –in 1h 24m
  • –in 2h 24m
  • –in 3h 24m
  • –in 4h 24m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)1h 54m1h54

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–in 1h 54m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 4h 54m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 7h 54m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 10h 54m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 13h 54m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)9h 54m9h54

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 9h 54m
  • Daily reset–in 33h 54m
  • Daily reset–in 57h 54m
  • Weekly reset–in 81h 54m
  • Daily reset–in 105h 54m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market1h ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

ArielLatin America

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Sapphire RingRing9,400-1%+4.4%57+22
Expert's Sapphire RingRing25,000-40.5%+25%35+4
Diamond EarringsEarrings39,995+186%+700%15+16
Splendent Ruby NecklaceNecklace39,999-33.3%-50%16+22
Expert's Ruby NecklaceNecklace40,000-71.4%+157%4+1
Ruby NecklaceNecklace54,995+10%+10899%22+17
Splendent Diamond EarringsEarrings99,9970%-66.7%9+11
Artisan's Sapphire RingRing277,777+178%+192%13+11
Artisan's Ruby NecklaceNecklace350,000-22.2%—1+2
Expert's Diamond EarringsEarrings700,000+600%+3400%11+8
Expert's Splendent Sapphire RingRing999,9900%-52.4%11+6
Expert's Splendent Diamond EarringsEarrings1,239,990-9.8%-34.4%10+8
Expert's Splendent Ruby NecklaceNecklace1,359,999+0.7%-51.4%1+1
Kashapa RingRing1,999,999-75%—1+1
Artisan's Splendent Diamond EarringsEarrings8,499,991-15%-43.3%4+4
Artisan's Splendent Sapphire RingRing9,989,999+11%-44.5%4+6
Kaira RingRing9,999,9990%—1+1
Artisan's Splendent Ruby NecklaceNecklace14,999,999-6.3%-62.5%3+4
Argo EarringsEarrings16,000,000-11.1%—1+1
True Dragon Lord RingRing26,500,000-11.7%-47%1+2