AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)32m 00s32m00

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 32m 00s
  • –in 1h 32m
  • –in 2h 32m
  • –in 3h 32m
  • –in 4h 32m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)32m 00s32m00

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 32m 00s
  • –in 3h 32m
  • –in 6h 32m
  • –in 9h 32m
  • –in 12h 32m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)2m 00s2m00

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 2m 00s
  • –in 1h 02m
  • –in 2h 02m
  • –in 3h 02m
  • –in 4h 02m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)2m 00s2m00

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–live, closes in 2m 00s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 32m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 32m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 8h 32m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 11h 32m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)10h 32m10h32

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 10h 32m
  • Daily reset–in 34h 32m
  • Daily reset–in 58h 32m
  • Weekly reset–in 82h 32m
  • Daily reset–in 106h 32m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market23m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

NaniaEurope

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Sapphire RingRing3,950+12.9%-21%70+6
Ruby NecklaceNecklace4,000-38.5%+60%33+20
Expert's Sapphire RingRing4,000-60%-63.6%23+5
Diamond EarringsEarrings4,899-34.7%-51%45+24
Expert's Diamond EarringsEarrings20,000-20%-31%9+5
Splendent Sapphire RingRing46,000-16.4%-53.8%45+38
Expert's Ruby NecklaceNecklace54,000-1.6%-46%17+1
Splendent Ruby NecklaceNecklace70,000-12.5%-65%20+46
Splendent Diamond EarringsEarrings79,988-11.1%-46.7%24+21
Artisan's Diamond EarringsEarrings170,000-2.9%-2.9%1+4
Artisan's Sapphire RingRing250,000+238%+60.7%16+2
Expert's Splendent Sapphire RingRing400,000-21.6%-52.4%9+15
Artisan's Ruby NecklaceNecklace599,999+280%-52%3+1
Expert's Splendent Diamond EarringsEarrings719,999-3.4%+260%13
Artisan's Splendent Sapphire RingRing4,299,998+8.9%+7.5%5+6
Artisan's Splendent Diamond EarringsEarrings6,999,0000%+40%5+3
Kashapa RingRing7,500,000-6.2%—2+1
True Dragon Lord RingRing36,000,000+177%+80%1+1
True Dragon Lord EarringsEarrings38,500,000+29.4%+600%1
True Dragon Lord NecklaceNecklace60,000,000+200%—1+1