AtlasChill

UTC

Shugo(EU)47m 04s47m04

Shugo Festival

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 47m 04s
  • –in 1h 47m
  • –in 2h 47m
  • –in 3h 47m
  • –in 4h 47m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Rift(EU)47m 04s47m04

Spacetime Rift

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 47m 04s
  • –in 3h 47m
  • –in 6h 47m
  • –in 9h 47m
  • –in 12h 47m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Invasion(EU)17m 04s17m04

Dimensional Invasion

Europe

Next windows

  • –in 17m 04s
  • –in 1h 17m
  • –in 2h 17m
  • –in 3h 17m
  • –in 4h 17m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Bosses(EU)17m 04s17m04

Boss Schedule

Europe

Next windows

  • Watcher Kaira–live, closes in 17m 04s
  • Watcher Kaira–in 2h 47m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 5h 47m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 8h 47m
  • Watcher Kaira–in 11h 47m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Resets(EU)10h 47m10h47

Server Resets

Europe

Next windows

  • Daily reset–in 10h 47m
  • Daily reset–in 34h 47m
  • Daily reset–in 58h 47m
  • Weekly reset–in 82h 47m
  • Daily reset–in 106h 47m
View the full calendar

Server time: Europe/Berlin

Aion 2 Market8m ago

Lowest prices, listings and price history from the market of every Aion 2 server.

SielNorth America West

Below usual priceListings well under their seven-day median

NameLowest pricevs usual7dTrendListings
Ruby NecklaceNecklace2,700-69.3%-81.2%108+109
Sapphire RingRing2,799-20%-42.9%93+9
Diamond EarringsEarrings3,298-31.3%-88.2%98+37
Expert's Sapphire RingRing12,000-31.2%+500%97+31
Splendent Ruby NecklaceNecklace32,000+6.7%-8.5%20+39
Expert's Diamond EarringsEarrings36,996+32.2%+369%57+39
Expert's Ruby NecklaceNecklace38,9860%+200%71+43
Splendent Sapphire RingRing47,555-20.7%-4.9%103+95
Artisan's Diamond EarringsEarrings199,999+153%+150%21+15
Artisan's Sapphire RingRing299,999+275%+283%68+42
Artisan's Ruby NecklaceNecklace325,000+302%+225%16+2
Expert's Splendent Sapphire RingRing955,555-1.5%-20%10+24
Expert's Splendent Diamond EarringsEarrings1,339,987-10%-13.3%19+41
Expert's Splendent Ruby NecklaceNecklace2,000,000+37.9%+81.8%3+3
Kaira RingRing6,000,0000%-3.2%1+1
Dartan RingRing8,000,000-10%-10%2+1
Artisan's Splendent Sapphire RingRing10,999,999-12%-32%30+23
Argo EarringsEarrings12,000,000-52%-57.1%1+1
Argo NecklaceNecklace12,500,000-83.3%+90%4+2
Artisan's Splendent Diamond EarringsEarrings16,499,999-17.5%-33.3%8+10
Dartan EarringsEarrings16,500,000-17.5%—1+1
Artisan's Splendent Ruby NecklaceNecklace19,800,000-10.9%-29.3%13+4
True Dragon Lord RingRing19,999,777-13%-16.7%7+5
Argo RingRing25,000,0000%+3.9%1+1
Splendent True Dragon Lord RingRing30,000,000-14.3%-5.9%6+5
True Dragon Lord NecklaceNecklace39,999,999-4.6%+8.1%4+2
Splendent True Dragon Lord NecklaceNecklace49,888,888+0.4%+12.1%1